• ORIGINAL PARTS QUALITY ORIGINAL PARTS QUALITY
  • FAST DELIVERY FAST DELIVERY
  • SECURE PAYMENT SECURE PAYMENT
Carondo Logo

Your vehicle selection 100%

Direct access using the vehicle identification number (VIN)
Enter the VIN in field.
Searching by selection
CV Selection

QUICKINFOS

designation Criteria
Manufacturer:
Manufacturer no .:
EAN:
Weight: kg

 

0.00 $

0.00 $


excl. Shipping Costs
Shipping on:
Delivery Time to US:
--
Headquarters: 0
Branch: 0
Suppliers: 0
We have more to offer!, Get a free quote

OE-Nummer

Manufacturer OE/Product No.r
ASTRA0/49268
ASTRAO/49268
CATERPILLAR9N3368
CATERPILLAR9N3717
CATERPILLAR9N3719
CHRYSLER40599797
CHRYSLER4393504
CHRYSLER4681776
CHRYSLER70697635
CHRYSLER74029120
CUMMINS209604
CUMMINS254788
CUMMINS254797
CUMMINS259453
CUMMINS298080
CUMMINS299080
CUMMINS299082
CUMMINS3310752
CUMMINSCW1010
CUMMINSCW1011
CUMMINSCW1012
CUMMINSCW2010
ERF1355382
ERFC3305367
FIAT4059979
FIAT4393505
FIAT4734562
FIAT4739628
FIAT70679635
FIAT74029089
FIAT74029126
FIAT74393505
FODEN TRUCKSY02729203
FORD749F8A469AA
FORDD2HA8A424AB
FORDD2HZA424A
GMC6438919
GMC6438920
GMC6439692
IVECO1901776
IVECO1907694
IVECO1930549
IVECO70029126
JOHN DEEREAR87113
KENWORTHK251C271
KENWORTHK251C272
LIEBHERR7361502
MACK25MF214
MACK25MF214A
MACK25MF214P2
SOLARIS0120390456

Use numbers

Use numbers
70319192

List of linked vehicles

designation Year KW PS ccm
AUDI
A4 (8D2, B5) 2.408.1997 - 11.20001201632393
A4 (8D2, B5) 2.403.1997 - 11.20001211652393
A4 Avant (8D5, B5) 2.408.1997 - 09.20011201632393
A4 Avant (8D5, B5) 2.403.1997 - 09.20011211652393
A6 (4B, C5) 1.8 T01.1997 - 01.20051101501781
A6 (4B, C5) 2.008.2001 - 01.2005961301984
A6 (4B, C5) 2.407.1998 - 01.20051001362393
A6 (4B, C5) 2.402.1997 - 01.20051201632393
A6 (4B, C5) 2.402.1997 - 01.20051211652393
A6 (4B, C5) 2.408.2001 - 01.20051251702393
A6 (4B, C5) 2.4 quattro08.2001 - 01.20051251702393
A6 (4B, C5) 2.7 T quattro12.1997 - 01.20051692302671
A6 (4B, C5) 2.7 T quattro08.2001 - 01.20051842502671
A6 (4B, C5) 2.802.1997 - 01.20051421932771
A6 (4B, C5) 2.8 quattro02.1997 - 01.20051421932771
A6 (4B, C5) 3.0 quattro08.2001 - 01.20051622202976
A6 (4B, C5) 4.2 quattro11.1998 - 01.20052202994172
A6 (4B, C5) 2.5 TDI07.1997 - 01.20051101502496
A6 (4B, C5) 2.5 TDI quattro07.1997 - 01.20051101502496
A6 (4B, C5) 2.5 TDI08.2001 - 01.20051141552496
A6 (4B, C5) 2.5 TDI07.2002 - 01.20051201632496
A6 (4B, C5) 2.5 TDI02.2000 - 01.20051321802496
A6 (4B, C5) 2.5 TDI quattro02.2000 - 01.20051321802496
A6 Avant (4B, C5) 1.8 T12.1997 - 01.20051101501781
A6 Avant (4B, C5) 1.8 T04.1999 - 01.20051321801781
A6 Avant (4B, C5) 2.008.2001 - 01.2005961301984
A6 Avant (4B, C5) 2.412.1997 - 01.20051201632393
A6 Avant (4B, C5) 2.412.1997 - 01.20051211652393
A6 Avant (4B, C5) 2.408.2001 - 01.20051251702393
A6 Avant (4B, C5) 2.4 quattro08.2001 - 01.20051251702393
A6 Avant (4B, C5) 2.7 T quattro12.1997 - 01.20051692302671
A6 Avant (4B, C5) 2.7 T quattro08.2001 - 01.20051842502671
A6 Avant (4B, C5) 2.812.1997 - 01.20051421932771
A6 Avant (4B, C5) 2.8 quattro12.1997 - 01.20051421932771
A6 Avant (4B, C5) 3.0 quattro08.2001 - 01.20051622202976
A6 Avant (4B, C5) 4.2 quattro11.1998 - 01.20052202994172
A6 Avant (4B, C5) 2.5 TDI12.1997 - 01.20051101502496
A6 Avant (4B, C5) 2.5 TDI08.2001 - 01.20051141552496
A6 Avant (4B, C5) 2.5 TDI07.2002 - 01.20051201632496
A6 Avant (4B, C5) 2.5 TDI02.2000 - 01.20051321802496
A6 Avant (4B, C5) 2.5 TDI quattro02.2000 - 01.20051321802496
A6 Avant (4F5, C6) 2.7 TDI quattro03.2005 - 10.20081321802698
A8 (4D2, 4D8) 2.804.1996 - 09.20021421932771
CITROËN
C5 (DC_) 2.2 HDi (DC4HXB, DC4HXE)03.2001 - 08.2004981332179
C5 (RC_) 2.2 HDi (RC4HXE)09.2004 - 981332179
C5 Estate (DE_) 2.2 HDi (DE4HXB, DE4HXE)06.2001 - 08.2004981332179
MERCEDES-BENZ
/8 (W115) 200 D (115.115)01.1968 - 01.197740551988
/8 (W115) 220 D (115.110)01.1968 - 01.197744602197
/8 (W115) 240 D (115.117)08.1973 - 01.197748652404
/8 (W115) 240 D 3.0 (115.114)08.1974 - 11.197659802998
KOMBI Estate (S123) 240 T D09.1977 - 02.197948652399
KOMBI Estate (S123) 240 T D (123.183)03.1979 - 12.198553722399
KOMBI Estate (S123) 300 T D (123.190)09.1977 - 10.198559802998
KOMBI Estate (S123) 300 T D (123.190)03.1979 - 11.198565882998
Saloon (W123) 220 D01.1977 - 03.197949672197
Saloon (W123) 240 D (123.123)02.1976 - 02.197948652399
Saloon (W123) 240 D (123.123)03.1979 - 11.198553722399
Saloon (W123) 300 D (123.130)02.1976 - 07.198059802998
Saloon (W123) 300 D (123.130)03.1979 - 11.198565882998
Saloon (W123) 200 D (123.120)07.1976 - 02.197940551988
Saloon (W123) 200 D03.1979 - 11.198544601988
Saloon (W123) 220 D (123.126)01.1976 - 02.197944602197
OPEL
CORSA B (73_, 78_, 79_) 1.2 i03.1993 - 09.200033451195
CORSA B (73_, 78_, 79_) 1.2 i 16V03.1998 - 09.200048651199
PEUGEOT
406 (8B) 2.2 HDi03.2000 - 05.2004981332179
406 Coupe (8C) 2.2 HDI03.2000 - 12.2004981332179
406 Estate (8E/F) 2.2 HDI03.2000 - 10.2004981332179
607 (9D, 9U) 2.2 HDI02.2000 - 02.2006981332179
VW
PASSAT (3B2) 1.9 TDI08.1998 - 11.2000851151896
PASSAT Variant (3B5) 1.9 TDI08.1998 - 11.2000851151896


Call us:

+49 331 236216 0

Mo-Fr 9am - 6pm (regular landline fees)

Call us:

+49 331 236216 0

Mo-Fr 9am - 6pm (regular landline fees)

Or via Email:


0.00 $

excl. Shipping Costs