• ORIGINAL PARTS QUALITY ORIGINAL PARTS QUALITY
  • FAST DELIVERY FAST DELIVERY
  • SECURE PAYMENT SECURE PAYMENT
Carondo Logo

Your vehicle selection 100%

Direct access using the vehicle identification number (VIN)
Enter the VIN in field.
Searching by selection
CV Selection

QUICKINFOS

designation Criteria
Manufacturer: Hengst Filter
Manufacturer no .: H28WF
EAN: 4030776012033
Weight: 0.75 kg
Content 1 pieces

Hengst Filter

 

Coolant Filter

14.56 $

14.56 $

incl. 16 % VAT
excl. Shipping Costs
Shipping on:
13.07.2020
Delivery Time to US:
10-12 working days
Headquarters: 0
Branch: 0
Suppliers: > 6
We have more to offer!, Get a free quote



Properties
designation Criteria
Filter TypeScrew-on Filter
Outer Diameter [mm]96,5
Seal Diameter [mm]70
Thread SizeM16x1,5
Height [mm]147

Hengst Filter H28WF

OE-Nummer

Manufacturer OE/Product No.r
VOLVO1661964
VOLVO16619645
VOLVO1699826
VOLVO1699830
VOLVO16998304
VOLVO1699834
VOLVO20532237

List of linked vehicles

designation Year KW PS ccm


Call us:

+49 331 236216 0

Mo-Fr 9am - 6pm (regular landline fees)

Call us:

+49 331 236216 0

Mo-Fr 9am - 6pm (regular landline fees)

Or via Email:


14.56 $
incl. 16 % VAT
excl. Shipping Costs



Other references