• ORIGINAL PARTS QUALITY ORIGINAL PARTS QUALITY
  • FAST DELIVERY FAST DELIVERY
  • SECURE PAYMENT SECURE PAYMENT
Carondo Logo

Your vehicle selection 100%

Direct access using the vehicle identification number (VIN)
Enter the VIN in field.
Searching by selection
CV Selection

QUICKINFOS

designation Criteria
Manufacturer: Hengst Filter
Manufacturer no .: H30WF
EAN: 4030776011852
Weight: 0.55 kg
Content 1 pieces

Hengst Filter

 

Coolant Filter

10.44 $

10.44 $

incl. 16 % VAT
excl. Shipping Costs
Shipping on:
13.07.2020
Delivery Time to US:
10-12 working days
Headquarters: 0
Branch: 0
Suppliers: 5
We have more to offer!, Get a free quote



Properties
designation Criteria
Filter TypeScrew-on Filter
Outer Diameter [mm]93,7
Seal Diameter [mm]71,4
Thread Size1 1/16-16 UN
Height [mm]111,2

Hengst Filter H30WF

OE-Nummer

Manufacturer OE/Product No.r
CATERPILLAR1112369
CATERPILLAR1112370
DAF1289132
ONAN130-3536
ONAN130-3537
CUMMINS132732
ERF135 5392
GMC15267311
SISU15696300451
SISU1696300451
IVECO190 7694
CUMMINS209604
GMC23507545
GMC25011792
GMC25012893
CUMMINS254788
CUMMINS254797
CUMMINS298080
TEREX299080
CUMMINS3100304
CATERPILLAR311288
CATERPILLAR311302
VOLVO3131751
CUMMINS3300721
CUMMINS3300724
CUMMINS3300900
CUMMINS3305366
CUMMINS3305367
CUMMINS3305368
CUMMINS3314581
CUMMINS3315116
VME4099799
VME40997991
VOLVO45674
GMC6438919
GMC6439 692
DEMAG692 338
CATERPILLAR7 E-6014
LIEBHERR736 70 45
FORD861 362
FORD9 843 662
CATERPILLAR9 N - 3717
CATERPILLAR9 N - 3718
CATERPILLAR9 N - 3719
CATERPILLAR9 N - 6123
VME949096
VME949097
VME949418
VME960044
BMC9P910505
FREIGHTLINERABP/N10G-WF2071
JOHN DEEREAR 89 381
ERFC 331 5116
LEYLANDC3315116
ERFC3315789
CUMMINSCW-1010
CUMMINSCW-1011
CUMMINSCW-1012
CUMMINSCW-2010
FORDE 5 NN 8 A 424 AA
JOHN DEERERE 42 052
FODEN TRUCKSY03724611

List of linked vehicles

designation Year KW PS ccm


Call us:

+49 331 236216 0

Mo-Fr 9am - 6pm (regular landline fees)

Call us:

+49 331 236216 0

Mo-Fr 9am - 6pm (regular landline fees)

Or via Email:


10.44 $
incl. 16 % VAT
excl. Shipping Costs



Other references