• ORIGINAL PARTS QUALITY ORIGINAL PARTS QUALITY
  • FAST DELIVERY FAST DELIVERY
  • SECURE PAYMENT SECURE PAYMENT
Carondo Logo

Your vehicle selection 100%

Direct access using the vehicle identification number (VIN)
Enter the VIN in field.
Searching by selection
CV Selection

QUICKINFOS

designation Criteria
Manufacturer: NK
Manufacturer no .: 229986
EAN: 5703858582531
Weight: 0.88 kg
Content 1 Set

NK

 

Brake Pad Set, disc brake

13.80 $

13.80 $

incl. 19 % VAT
excl. Shipping Costs
Shipping on:
22.11.2018
Delivery Time to US:
10-12 working days
Headquarters: > 6
Branch: > 6
Suppliers: > 6
We have more to offer!, Get a free quote


Properties
designation Criteria
Thickness [mm]17
Width [mm]87
Height [mm]52,9
Wear Warning ContactExcl. wear warning contact

NK 229986

OE-Nummer

Manufacturer OE/Product No.r
FORD1001096
FORD1027640
FORD1205557
FORD1345340
CITROËN1607083280
CITROEN/PEUGEOT1608520380
CITROËN1608681580
VW1E0698451
VW1E0698451A
VAG1H0698451A
FORD1H0698451D
FORD1J0698451
FORD1J0698451B
FORD1J0698451C
FORD1J0698451D
FORD1J0698451E
FORD1J0698451F
FORD1J0698451G
AUDI1J0698451H
FORD1J0698451J
FORD1J0698451K
AUDI1J0698451L
FORD1J0698451M
AUDI1J0698451N
VW1J0698451P
FORD1J0698451S
VW1K0 698 451 A
VAG1K0698451A
FORD1K0698451C
AUDI1K0698451J
AUDI1K0698451M
VW3B0698451A
RENAULT410606678R
CITROËN425223
PEUGEOT425232
CITROEN/PEUGEOT425233
CITROËN425241
FORD425396
FORD425420
CITROEN/PEUGEOT425428
VW425467
CITROËN4254C1
CITROEN/PEUGEOT4254C5
RENAULT440602466R
RENAULT440607960R
AUDI4B0698451
FORD4B0698451B
AUDI4B0698451E
FORD4D0698451C
AUDI4D0698451D
AUDI4D0698647
VW5C0698451
VW5C0698451A
SKODA5Q0698451A
VW5Q0698451E
AUDI6X0698451
AUDI6X0698451A
RENAULT7701209735
FORD7M0698451
RENAULT8671016582
FORD8E0698451
FORD8E0698451A
AUDI8E0698451B
AUDI8E0698451D
AUDI8E0698451E
FORD8E0698451F
VW8E0698451K
FORD8E0869451L
FORD9404252328
FORD95WX2M008BA
CITROEN/PEUGEOTE172204
VWJZW698451
VWJZW698451A

Use numbers

Use numbers
WVA 20961/17

List of linked vehicles

designation Year KW PS ccm
AUDI
A1 (8X1, 8XF) 1.6 TDI11.2014 - 851151598
A1 (8X1, 8XF) 1.4 TDI11.2014 - 66901422
A1 (8X1, 8XF) 1.8 TFSI02.2015 - 1411921798
A1 (8X1, 8XF) 1.4 TFSI11.2014 - 1101501395
A1 (8X1, 8XF) 1.4 TFSI11.2014 - 921251395
A1 (8X1, 8XF) 1.0 TFSI03.2015 - 7095999
A1 (8X1) 2.0 TDI05.2012 - 1001361968
A1 (8X1) 2.0 TDI09.2011 - 1051431968
A1 (8X1) 1.6 TDI05.2010 - 771051598
A1 (8X1) 1.6 TDI03.2011 - 66901598
A1 (8X1) 2.0 TFSI quattro03.2012 - 1882561984
A1 (8X1) 1.4 TFSI01.2011 - 1361851390
A1 (8X1) 1.4 TFSI04.2012 - 1031401395
A1 (8X1) 1.4 TFSI05.2010 - 901221390
A1 (8X1) 1.2 TFSI05.2010 - 63861197
A1 Sportback (8XA, 8XK) 1.6 TDI11.2014 - 851151598
A1 Sportback (8XA, 8XK) 1.8 TFSI02.2015 - 1411921798
A1 Sportback (8XA, 8XK) 1.4 TDI11.2014 - 66901422
A1 Sportback (8XA, 8XK) 1.4 TFSI11.2014 - 1101501395
A1 Sportback (8XA, 8XK) 1.4 TFSI11.2014 - 921251395
A1 Sportback (8XA, 8XK) 1.0 TFSI03.2015 - 7095999
A1 Sportback (8XA) 2.0 TDI09.2011 - 1051431968
A1 Sportback (8XA) 2.0 TDI05.2012 - 1001361968
A1 Sportback (8XA) 1.6 TDI11.2011 - 771051598
A1 Sportback (8XA) 1.6 TDI11.2011 - 66901598
A1 Sportback (8XA) 1.4 TFSI11.2011 - 1361851390
A1 Sportback (8XA) 1.4 TFSI04.2012 - 1031401395
A1 Sportback (8XA) 1.4 TFSI11.2011 - 901221390
A1 Sportback (8XA) 1.2 TFSI01.2012 - 63861197
A2 (8Z0) 1.4 TDI11.2003 - 08.200566901422
A2 (8Z0) 1.4 TDI02.2000 - 08.200555751422
A2 (8Z0) 1.6 FSI05.2002 - 08.2005811101598
A3 (8L1) 1.9 TDI08.2000 - 05.2003961301896
A3 (8L1) 1.9 TDI quattro08.2000 - 05.2003961301896
A3 (8L1) 1.9 TDI08.1997 - 07.2001811101896
A3 (8L1) 1.9 TDI10.2000 - 05.2003741001896
A3 (8L1) 1.9 TDI09.1996 - 07.200166901896
A3 (8L1) S310.2001 - 05.20031652241781
A3 (8L1) S3 quattro03.1999 - 04.20021542101781
A3 (8L1) 1.8 T quattro10.1998 - 05.20031321801781
A3 (8L1) 1.8 T12.1998 - 05.20031321801781
A3 (8L1) 1.8 T quattro12.1996 - 05.20031101501781
A3 (8L1) 1.8 T12.1996 - 05.20031101501781
A3 (8L1) 1.809.1996 - 05.2003921251781
A3 (8L1) 1.608.2000 - 05.2003751021595
A3 (8L1) 1.609.1996 - 05.2003741011595
A3 (8P1) 2.0 TDI03.2006 - 08.20121251701968
A3 (8P1) 2.0 TDI06.2006 - 06.20081201631968
A3 (8P1) 2.0 TDI 16V05.2003 - 08.20121031401968
A3 (8P1) 2.0 TDI06.2005 - 06.20081031401968
A3 (8P1) 2.0 TDI quattro05.2003 - 06.20081001361968
A3 (8P1) 2.0 TDI05.2003 - 08.20121001361968
A3 (8P1) 1.9 TDI05.2003 - 05.2010771051896
A3 (8P1) 1.6 TDI05.2009 - 08.2012771051598
A3 (8P1) 1.6 TDI05.2009 - 08.201266901598
A3 (8P1) 2.0 TFSI09.2004 - 08.20121472001984
A3 (8P1) 2.0 FSI05.2003 - 06.20081101501984
A3 (8P1) 1.8 TFSI11.2006 - 08.20121181601798
A3 (8P1) 1.6 FSI08.2003 - 09.2007851151598
A3 (8P1) 1.6 E-Power01.2011 - 08.2012751021595
A3 (8P1) 1.605.2003 - 08.2012751021595
A3 (8P1) 1.4 TFSI09.2007 - 08.2012921251390
A3 (8P1) 1.2 TSI04.2010 - 08.2012771051197
A3 Convertible (8P7) 2.0 TDI04.2008 - 05.20131031401968
A3 Convertible (8P7) 2.0 TDI04.2008 - 05.20131001361968
A3 Convertible (8P7) 1.9 TDI04.2008 - 10.2009771051896
A3 Convertible (8P7) 1.6 TDI05.2009 - 05.2013771051598
A3 Convertible (8P7) 2.0 TFSI04.2008 - 05.20131472001984
A3 Convertible (8P7) 1.8 TFSI04.2008 - 05.20131181601798
A3 Convertible (8P7) 1.609.2008 - 05.2010751021595
A3 Convertible (8P7) 1.4 TFSI02.2011 - 05.2013921251390
A3 Convertible (8P7) 1.2 TFSI03.2010 - 05.2013771051197
A3 Sportback (8PA) 2.0 TDI03.2006 - 03.20131251701968
A3 Sportback (8PA) 2.0 TDI06.2006 - 06.20081201631968
A3 Sportback (8PA) 2.0 TDI 16V09.2004 - 03.20131031401968
A3 Sportback (8PA) 2.0 TDI06.2005 - 06.20081031401968
A3 Sportback (8PA) 1.9 TDI09.2004 - 05.2010771051896
A3 Sportback (8PA) 1.6 TDI05.2009 - 03.2013771051598
A3 Sportback (8PA) 1.6 TDI05.2009 - 03.201366901598
A3 Sportback (8PA) 2.0 TFSI09.2004 - 03.20131472001984
A3 Sportback (8PA) 2.0 FSI09.2004 - 06.20081101501984
A3 Sportback (8PA) 1.6 FSI09.2004 - 09.2007851151598
A3 Sportback (8PA) 1.8 TFSI11.2006 - 03.20131181601798
A3 Sportback (8PA) 1.6 E-Power01.2011 - 03.2013751021595
A3 Sportback (8PA) 1.609.2004 - 03.2013751021595
A3 Sportback (8PA) 1.4 TFSI09.2007 - 03.2013921251390
A3 Sportback (8PA) 1.2 TSI04.2010 - 03.2013771051197
A4 (8D2, B5) 2.5 TDI quattro09.1997 - 11.20001101502496
A4 (8D2, B5) 2.5 TDI09.1997 - 11.20001101502496
A4 (8D2, B5) 1.9 TDI quattro03.2000 - 11.2000851161896
A4 (8D2, B5) 1.9 TDI03.2000 - 11.2000851161896
A4 (8D2, B5) 1.9 TDI12.1995 - 11.200055751896
A4 (8D2, B5) 2.810.1996 - 11.20001421932771
A4 (8D2, B5) S4 quattro09.1997 - 09.20011952652671
A4 (8D2, B5) 2.403.1997 - 11.20001211652393
A4 (8D2, B5) 2.408.1997 - 11.20001201632393
A4 (8D2, B5) 1.8 T01.1995 - 11.20001101501781
A4 (8D2, B5) 1.8 T12.1997 - 11.20001321801781
A4 (8D2, B5) 1.8 quattro01.1995 - 11.2000921251781
A4 (8D2, B5) 1.811.1994 - 11.2000921251781
A4 (8D2, B5) 1.607.2000 - 11.2000751021595
A4 (8D2, B5) 1.611.1994 - 10.2000741001595
A4 (8E2, B6) 2.5 TDI quattro11.2000 - 12.20041321802496
A4 (8E2, B6) 2.5 TDI07.2002 - 12.20041201632496
A4 (8E2, B6) 2.5 TDI08.2001 - 07.20021141552496
A4 (8E2, B6) 1.9 TDI quattro11.2001 - 12.2004961301896
A4 (8E2, B6) 1.9 TDI11.2000 - 12.2004961301896
A4 (8E2, B6) 1.9 TDI06.2004 - 12.2004851161896
A4 (8E2, B6) 1.9 TDI05.2001 - 12.2004741011896
A4 (8E2, B6) 3.0 quattro11.2000 - 12.20041622202976
A4 (8E2, B6) 3.011.2000 - 12.20041622202976
A4 (8E2, B6) 3.0 quattro04.2001 - 12.20041602182976
A4 (8E2, B6) 3.004.2001 - 12.20041602182976
A4 (8E2, B6) 2.409.2001 - 12.20041251702393
A4 (8E2, B6) 2.409.2001 - 12.20041201632393
A4 (8E2, B6) 2.0 FSI07.2002 - 12.20041101501984
A4 (8E2, B6) 2.011.2000 - 12.2004961301984
A4 (8E2, B6) 1.8 T quattro11.2002 - 12.20041401901781
A4 (8E2, B6) 1.8 T11.2002 - 12.20041401901781
A4 (8E2, B6) 1.8 T quattro07.2002 - 12.20041201631781
A4 (8E2, B6) 1.8 T07.2002 - 12.20041201631781
A4 (8E2, B6) 1.8 T quattro11.2000 - 07.20021101501781
A4 (8E2, B6) 1.8 T11.2000 - 07.20021101501781
A4 (8E2, B6) 1.611.2000 - 12.2004751021595
A4 (8EC, B7) 2.7 TDI11.2005 - 06.20081201632698
A4 (8EC, B7) 1.611.2004 - 06.2008751021595
A4 (8EC, B7) 1.8 T11.2004 - 06.20081201631781
A4 (8EC, B7) 1.8 T quattro11.2004 - 06.20081201631781
A4 (8EC, B7) 2.011.2004 - 06.2008961301984
A4 (8EC, B7) 2.0 TFSI10.2006 - 06.20081251701984
A4 (8EC, B7) 1.9 TDI11.2004 - 06.2008851161896
A4 (8EC, B7) 2.0 TDI09.2005 - 09.2006891211968
A4 (8EC, B7) 2.0 TDI11.2004 - 06.20081001361968
A4 (8EC, B7) 2.0 TDI11.2004 - 06.20081031401968
A4 (8EC, B7) 2.0 TDI quattro01.2006 - 06.20081031401968
A4 (8EC, B7) 2.0 TDI 16V11.2004 - 06.20081031401968
A4 (8EC, B7) 2.0 TDI quattro06.2006 - 06.20081201631968
A4 (8EC, B7) 2.0 TDI06.2006 - 06.20081251701968
A4 (8EC, B7) 2.0 TDI quattro06.2006 - 06.20081251701968
A4 Avant (8D5, B5) 1.9 DUO03.1998 - 09.200166901896
A4 Avant (8D5, B5) 2.5 TDI09.1997 - 09.20011101502496
A4 Avant (8D5, B5) 1.9 TDI quattro03.2000 - 09.2001851151896
A4 Avant (8D5, B5) 1.9 TDI03.2000 - 09.2001851151896
A4 Avant (8D5, B5) 1.9 TDI02.1996 - 09.2001811101896
A4 Avant (8D5, B5) 2.8 quattro10.1996 - 09.20011421932771
A4 Avant (8D5, B5) 2.810.1996 - 09.20011421932771
A4 Avant (8D5, B5) S4 quattro09.1997 - 09.20011952652671
A4 Avant (8D5, B5) 2.602.1996 - 09.20011101502598
A4 Avant (8D5, B5) 2.403.1997 - 09.20011211652393
A4 Avant (8D5, B5) 2.408.1997 - 09.20011201632393
A4 Avant (8D5, B5) 1.8 T12.1997 - 09.20011321801781
A4 Avant (8D5, B5) 1.8 T03.1996 - 09.20011101501781
A4 Avant (8D5, B5) 1.802.1996 - 09.2001921251781
A4 Avant (8D5, B5) 1.607.2000 - 09.2001751021595
A4 Avant (8D5, B5) 1.611.1994 - 09.2001741001595
A4 Avant (8E5, B6) 2.409.2001 - 12.20041201632393
A4 Avant (8E5, B6) 3.004.2001 - 12.20041602182976
A4 Avant (8E5, B6) 1.9 TDI06.2004 - 12.2004851161896
A4 Avant (8E5, B6) 2.409.2001 - 12.20041251702393
A4 Avant (8E5, B6) 2.009.2001 - 12.2004961301984
A4 Avant (8E5, B6) 3.0 quattro09.2001 - 12.20041622202976
A4 Avant (8E5, B6) 1.9 TDI11.2001 - 12.2004741011896
A4 Avant (8E5, B6) 1.9 TDI09.2001 - 12.2004961301896
A4 Avant (8E5, B6) 3.009.2001 - 12.20041622202976
A4 Avant (8E5, B6) 2.0 FSI07.2002 - 12.20041101501984
A4 Avant (8E5, B6) 2.5 TDI07.2002 - 12.20041201632496
A4 Avant (8E5, B6) 3.0 quattro04.2001 - 12.20041602182976
A4 Avant (8E5, B6) 2.5 TDI quattro09.2001 - 12.20041321802496
A4 Avant (8E5, B6) 1.9 TDI quattro11.2001 - 12.2004961301896
A4 Avant (8E5, B6) 2.5 TDI09.2001 - 07.20021141552496
A4 Avant (8E5, B6) 1.8 T quattro11.2002 - 12.20041401901781
A4 Avant (8E5, B6) 1.8 T11.2002 - 12.20041401901781
A4 Avant (8E5, B6) 1.8 T quattro07.2002 - 12.20041201631781
A4 Avant (8E5, B6) 1.8 T07.2002 - 12.20041201631781
A4 Avant (8E5, B6) 1.8 T quattro09.2001 - 07.20021101501781
A4 Avant (8E5, B6) 1.8 T09.2001 - 07.20021101501781
A4 Avant (8E5, B6) 1.609.2001 - 12.2004751021595
A4 Avant (8ED, B7) 2.011.2004 - 06.2008961301984
A4 Avant (8ED, B7) 2.7 TDi11.2005 - 03.20081201632698
A4 Avant (8ED, B7) 2.0 TDI 16V11.2004 - 06.20081031401968
A4 Avant (8ED, B7) 2.0 TDI06.2006 - 06.20081251701968
A4 Avant (8ED, B7) 3.011.2004 - 05.20061602182976
A4 Avant (8ED, B7) 2.0 TDI quattro06.2006 - 06.20081201631968
A4 Avant (8ED, B7) 1.611.2004 - 06.2008751021595
A4 Avant (8ED, B7) 1.8 T11.2004 - 06.20081201631781
A4 Avant (8ED, B7) 1.8 T quattro11.2004 - 06.20081201631781
A4 Avant (8ED, B7) 2.0 TFSI10.2006 - 06.20081251701984
A4 Avant (8ED, B7) 2.0 TDI11.2004 - 06.20081001361968
A4 Avant (8ED, B7) 2.0 TDI quattro06.2006 - 06.20081251701968
A4 Avant (8ED, B7) 2.0 TDI09.2005 - 09.2006891211968
A4 Avant (8ED, B7) 1.9 TDI11.2004 - 06.2008851161896
A4 Avant (8ED, B7) 2.0 TDI11.2005 - 11.2006931261968
A4 Avant (8ED, B7) 2.0 TDI11.2004 - 06.20081031401968
A4 Avant (8ED, B7) 2.0 TDI quattro01.2006 - 06.20081031401968
A4 Convertible (8H7, B6, 8HE, B7) 2.0 TDI01.2006 - 03.20091001361968
A4 Convertible (8H7, B6, 8HE, B7) 2.404.2002 - 12.20051201632393
A4 Convertible (8H7, B6, 8HE, B7) 2.5 TDI08.2002 - 12.20051201632496
A4 Convertible (8H7, B6, 8HE, B7) 2.0 TDI01.2006 - 03.20091031401968
A4 Convertible (8H7, B6, 8HE, B7) 1.8 T07.2002 - 03.20091201631781
A4 Convertible (8H7, B6, 8HE, B7) 3.0 TDI quattro01.2006 - 03.20091502042967
A4 Convertible (8H7, B6, 8HE, B7) 2.404.2002 - 12.20051251702393
A4 Convertible (8H7, B6, 8HE, B7) 1.8 T quattro05.2003 - 03.20091201631781
A4 Convertible (8H7, B6, 8HE, B7) 2.7 TDI06.2006 - 03.20091321802698
A4 Convertible (8H7, B6, 8HE, B7) 3.004.2002 - 12.20051602182976
A4 Convertible (8H7, B6, 8HE, B7) 3.004.2002 - 12.20051622202976
A4 Convertible (8H7, B6, 8HE, B7) 3.0 quattro05.2003 - 12.20051622202976
A4 Convertible (8H7, B6, 8HE, B7) 2.009.2004 - 12.2005961301984
A4 Convertible (8H7, B6, 8HE, B7) 2.0 TFSI 16V01.2006 - 03.20091472001984
A6 (4B, C5) 1.8 T12.1997 - 01.20051321801781
A6 (4B, C5) S6 quattro09.1999 - 01.20052503404172
A6 (4B, C5) 2.7 T quattro12.1997 - 01.20051692302671
A6 (4B, C5) 2.7 T quattro08.2001 - 01.20051842502671
A6 (4B, C5) 2.402.1997 - 01.20051211652393
A6 (4B, C5) 1.807.1997 - 01.2005921251781
A6 (4B, C5) 1.8 T01.1997 - 01.20051101501781
A6 (4B, C5) 3.008.2001 - 01.20051622202976
A6 (4B, C5) 4.2 quattro11.1998 - 01.20052202994172
A6 (4B, C5) 1.9 TDI04.1997 - 10.2000811101896
A6 (4B, C5) 2.5 TDI02.2000 - 01.20051321802496
A6 (4B, C5) 3.703.1999 - 01.20051912603697
A6 (4B, C5) 2.4 quattro02.1997 - 01.20051211652393
A6 (4B, C5) 1.9 TDI07.2000 - 01.2005851151896
A6 (4B, C5) 1.8 T quattro12.1997 - 01.20051321801781
A6 (4B, C5) 2.008.2001 - 01.2005961301984
A6 (4B, C5) 2.402.1997 - 01.20051201632393
A6 (4B, C5) 1.9 TDI08.2001 - 01.2005961301896
A6 (4B, C5) 1.8 T quattro02.1997 - 01.20051101501781
A6 (4B, C5) 2.402.1997 - 01.20051151562393
A6 (4B, C5) 2.5 TDI07.1997 - 01.20051101502496
A6 (4B, C5) 2.5 TDI quattro07.1997 - 01.20051101502496
A6 (4B, C5) 2.5 TDI08.2001 - 01.20051141552496
A6 (4B, C5) 2.5 TDI07.2002 - 01.20051201632496
A6 (4B, C5) 2.810.1997 - 05.20001321802771
A6 (4B, C5) 2.8 quattro02.1997 - 01.20051421932771
A6 (4B, C5) 2.802.1997 - 01.20051421932771
A6 (4B, C5) 3.0 quattro08.2001 - 01.20051622202976
A6 (4B, C5) 2.807.1999 - 01.20051401902771
A6 (4B, C5) 2.8 quattro07.1999 - 05.20011401902771
A6 (4B, C5) 2.5 TDI quattro02.2000 - 01.20051321802496
A6 (4B, C5) 2.407.1998 - 01.20051001362393
A6 (4B, C5) 2.408.2001 - 01.20051251702393
A6 (4B, C5) 2.4 quattro02.1997 - 01.20051201632393
A6 (4B, C5) 3.7 quattro03.1999 - 01.20051912603697
A6 (4B, C5) 2.4 quattro08.2001 - 01.20051251702393
A6 (4B, C5) 2.7 T02.1999 - 01.20051692302671
A6 (4B, C5) 2.4 quattro08.1998 - 07.19991151562393
A6 (4F2, C6) 3.2 FSI05.2009 - 03.20111952653197
A6 Avant (4B, C5) 1.812.1997 - 01.2005921251781
A6 Avant (4B, C5) 2.5 TDI12.1997 - 01.20051101502496
A6 Avant (4B, C5) 2.5 TDI08.2001 - 01.20051141552496
A6 Avant (4B, C5) 2.5 TDI02.2000 - 01.20051321802496
A6 Avant (4B, C5) 1.9 TDI08.2001 - 01.2005961301896
A6 Avant (4B, C5) 2.408.2001 - 01.20051251702393
A6 Avant (4B, C5) 1.8 T12.1997 - 01.20051101501781
A6 Avant (4B, C5) 2.412.1997 - 01.20051211652393
A6 Avant (4B, C5) 2.4 quattro08.2001 - 01.20051251702393
A6 Avant (4B, C5) 3.703.1999 - 01.20051912603697
A6 Avant (4B, C5) 2.4 quattro12.1997 - 01.20051201632393
A6 Avant (4B, C5) 2.8 quattro12.1997 - 01.20051421932771
A6 Avant (4B, C5) 2.412.1997 - 01.20051201632393
A6 Avant (4B, C5) 3.008.2001 - 01.20051622202976
A6 Avant (4B, C5) 2.812.1997 - 05.20001321802771
A6 Avant (4B, C5) 2.5 TDI quattro02.2000 - 01.20051321802496
A6 Avant (4B, C5) 2.7 T quattro08.2001 - 01.20051842502671
A6 Avant (4B, C5) 1.8 T quattro12.1997 - 01.20051101501781
A6 Avant (4B, C5) 1.8 T04.1999 - 01.20051321801781
A6 Avant (4B, C5) 2.5 TDI quattro12.1997 - 01.20051101502496
A6 Avant (4B, C5) 3.0 quattro08.2001 - 01.20051622202976
A6 Avant (4B, C5) 2.4 quattro12.1997 - 01.20051211652393
A6 Avant (4B, C5) 2.807.1999 - 01.20051401902771
A6 Avant (4B, C5) 2.812.1997 - 01.20051421932771
A6 Avant (4B, C5) 1.9 TDI02.1998 - 04.2001811101896
A6 Avant (4B, C5) 1.9 TDI07.2000 - 01.2005851151896
A6 Avant (4B, C5) 2.412.1997 - 01.20051151562393
A6 Avant (4B, C5) 2.4 quattro08.1998 - 05.20011151562393
A6 Avant (4B, C5) 2.7 T quattro12.1997 - 01.20051692302671
A6 Avant (4B, C5) 2.407.1998 - 01.20051001362393
A6 Avant (4B, C5) 2.7 T02.1999 - 01.20051692302671
A6 Avant (4B, C5) 2.5 TDI07.2002 - 01.20051201632496
A6 Avant (4B, C5) 1.8 T quattro12.1997 - 01.20051321801781
A6 Avant (4B, C5) S6 quattro09.1999 - 01.20052503404172
A6 Avant (4B, C5) 2.008.2001 - 01.2005961301984
A6 Avant (4B, C5) 3.7 quattro03.1999 - 01.20051912603697
A6 Avant (4B, C5) 4.2 quattro11.1998 - 01.20052202994172
A8 (4D2, 4D8) 2.5 TDI09.2000 - 09.20021321802496
A8 (4D2, 4D8) 3.7 quattro11.1998 - 09.20021912603697
A8 (4D2, 4D8) 4.2 quattro02.1999 - 04.20001752384172
A8 (4D2, 4D8) 6.0 W12 quattro01.2001 - 09.20023094205998
A8 (4D2, 4D8) S 8 quattro07.1996 - 06.19992503404172
A8 (4D2, 4D8) S 8 quattro06.1999 - 09.20022653604172
A8 (4D2, 4D8) 2.5 TDI01.1997 - 04.20001101502496
A8 (4D2, 4D8) 2.8 quattro04.1996 - 09.20021421932771
A8 (4D2, 4D8) 3.711.1998 - 09.20021912603697
A8 (4D2, 4D8) 2.5 TDI quattro07.1997 - 04.20001101502496
A8 (4D2, 4D8) 2.804.1996 - 09.20021421932771
A8 (4D2, 4D8) 4.2 quattro11.1998 - 09.20022283104172
A8 (4D2, 4D8) 3.3 TDI quattro06.2000 - 09.20021652243328
A8 (4D2, 4D8) 2.5 TDI quattro09.2000 - 09.20021321802496
ALLROAD (4BH, C5) 4.2 V8 quattro07.2002 - 08.20052202994163
ALLROAD (4BH, C5) 2.5 TDI quattro05.2003 - 08.20051201632496
ALLROAD (4BH, C5) 2.5 TDI quattro05.2000 - 08.20051321802496
ALLROAD (4BH, C5) 2.7 T quattro05.2000 - 08.20051842502671
TT (8J3) 2.0 quattro05.2008 - 06.20141952651984
TT (8N3) 1.8 T quattro10.1998 - 06.20061321801781
TT (8N3) 1.8 T10.1998 - 06.20061321801781
TT (8N3) 1.8 T quattro09.2005 - 06.20061401901781
TT (8N3) 3.2 VR6 quattro07.2003 - 06.20061842503189
TT (8N3) 1.8 T09.2005 - 06.20061401901781
TT (8N3) 1.8 T quattro10.1998 - 06.20061652241781
TT (8N3) 1.8 T09.2002 - 06.20061101501781
TT (8N3) 1.8 T09.2005 - 06.20061201631781
TT (8N3) 1.8 T quattro03.2005 - 06.20061762401781
TT Roadster (8J9) 2.0 quattro05.2008 - 06.20141952651984
TT Roadster (8J9) 2.0 TFSI quattro05.2008 - 06.20142002721984
TT Roadster (8J9) 2.5 TFSI quattro03.2012 - 06.20142653602480
TT Roadster (8N9) 1.8 T09.2005 - 06.20061401901781
TT Roadster (8N9) 1.8 T quattro09.2005 - 06.20061401901781
TT Roadster (8N9) 1.8 T01.2001 - 06.20061101501781
TT Roadster (8N9) 3.2 VR6 quattro07.2003 - 06.20061842503189
TT Roadster (8N9) 1.8 T09.2005 - 06.20061201631781
TT Roadster (8N9) 1.8 T quattro02.2000 - 06.20061321801781
TT Roadster (8N9) 1.8 T quattro10.1999 - 06.20061652241781
TT Roadster (8N9) 1.8 T10.1999 - 06.20061321801781
BENTLEY
AZURE II 6.806.2006 - 3364566761
CITROËN
BERLINGO (MF) 1.8 i (MFLFX)05.1997 - 10.200266901761
BERLINGO (MF) 2.0 HDI 90 (MFRHY)12.1999 - 10.200566901997
BERLINGO (MF) 1.6 16V (MFNFU)10.2000 - 12.2011801091587
BERLINGO (MF) 1.6 HDI 75 (MF9HW)07.2005 - 12.201155751560
BERLINGO (MF) 1.6 HDI 90 (MF9HX)07.2005 - 05.200866901560
BERLINGO (MF) 1.6 HDI 11008.2005 - 801091560
BERLINGO Box (M_) 2.0 HDI 90 (MBRHY, MCRHY)12.1999 - 12.201166901997
BERLINGO Box (M_) 2.0 HDI 90 4WD (MBRHY, MCRHY)11.2000 - 10.200566901997
BERLINGO Box (M_) 1.6 16V (MBNFU)10.2000 - 03.2008801091587
BERLINGO Box (M_) 1.6 HDI 75 (MB9HW)07.2005 - 12.201155751560
C2 (JM_) 1.109.2003 - 44601124
C2 (JM_) 1.409.2003 - 54731360
C2 (JM_) 1.609.2003 - 801091587
C2 (JM_) 1.4 HDi09.2003 - 50681398
C2 (JM_) 1.6 VTS01.2005 - 901221587
C2 (JM_) 1.4 16V06.2006 - 65901360
C2 (JM_) 1.6 HDi09.2005 - 801091560
C3 (FC_) 1.1 i02.2002 - 44601124
C3 (FC_) 1.4 i Bivalent02.2002 - 54731360
C3 (FC_) 1.6 16V02.2002 - 801091587
C3 (FC_) 1.4 16V HDi02.2002 - 66901398
C3 (FC_) 1.4 16V12.2003 - 65881360
C3 (FC_) 1.6 16V HDi09.2005 - 801091560
C3 (FC_) 1.6 16V HDi10.2005 - 66901560
C3 (FC_) 1.4 i02.2002 - 54731360
C3 II 1.6 VTi 12011.2009 - 881201598
C3 II 1.6 HDi11.2009 - 68921560
C3 II 1.6 HDi 9011.2009 - 66901560
C3 II 1.4 HDi 7011.2009 - 50681398
C3 II 1.0 VTi 6808.2012 - 5068999
C3 II 1.2 VTi 8206.2012 - 60821199
C3 II 1.6 HDi 11509.2012 - 841141560
C3 II 1.4 LPG06.2013 - 70951397
C3 Picasso 1.6 HDi 11005.2010 - 821121560
C3 Picasso 1.4 VTi 9502.2009 - 70951397
C3 Picasso 1.6 VTi 12002.2009 - 881201598
C3 Picasso 1.6 HDi02.2009 - 801091560
C3 Picasso 1.6 HDi02.2009 - 66901560
C3 Picasso 1.4 VTi 95 LPG01.2012 - 70951397
C3 Picasso 1.6 HDi 11501.2013 - 841141560
C3 Pluriel (HB_) 1.605.2003 - 801091587
C3 Pluriel (HB_) 1.405.2003 - 54731360
C3 Pluriel (HB_) 1.4 HDi04.2004 - 50681398
C4 (B7) 1.6 VTi 12011.2009 - 881201598
C4 (B7) 1.4 VTi 9511.2009 - 70951397
C4 (B7) 1.6 HDi 9011.2009 - 68921560
C4 (B7) 1.6 HDi 11011.2009 - 821121560
C4 (B7) 2.0 HDi 15011.2009 - 1101501997
C4 (B7) 1.6 VTi 120 LPG09.2011 - 881201598
C4 (B7) 1.6 HDi 11507.2012 - 841141560
C4 (LC_) 1.4 16V11.2004 - 07.201165881360
C4 (LC_) 1.6 16V11.2004 - 07.2011801091587
C4 (LC_) 2.0 16V11.2004 - 07.20071001361997
C4 (LC_) 2.0 16V11.2004 - 07.20111031401997
C4 (LC_) 1.6 HDi11.2004 - 07.201166901560
C4 (LC_) 1.6 HDi11.2004 - 07.2011801091560
C4 (LC_) 2.0 HDi11.2004 - 07.20111001361997
C4 (LC_) 2.0 16V11.2004 - 07.20081301771997
C4 (LC_) 1.6 16V Bio-Flex09.2007 - 801091587
C4 (LC_) 1.6 VTi 12007.2008 - 07.2011881201598
C4 (LC_) 1.6 THP 15007.2008 - 07.20111101501598
C4 (LC_) 1.6 THP 14007.2008 - 07.20111031401598
C4 (LC_) 2.0 HDi07.2008 - 07.20111031401997
C4 CACTUS 1.2 VTi 8209.2014 - 60821199
C4 CACTUS 1.6 HDi 9009.2014 - 68921560
C4 CACTUS 1.2 VTi 7509.2014 - 55751199
C4 CACTUS 1.2 THP 11009.2014 - 811101199
C4 CACTUS 1.6 HDi 10009.2014 - 73991560
C4 Coupe (LA_) 1.4 16V11.2004 - 07.201165881360
C4 Coupe (LA_) 1.6 16V11.2004 - 07.2011801091587
C4 Coupe (LA_) 2.0 16V11.2004 - 07.20071001361997
C4 Coupe (LA_) 2.0 16V11.2004 - 12.20101301771997
C4 Coupe (LA_) 1.6 HDi11.2004 - 07.201166901560
C4 Coupe (LA_) 1.6 HDi11.2004 - 07.2011801091560
C4 Coupe (LA_) 2.0 HDi11.2004 - 12.20101001361997
C4 Coupe (LA_) 1.6 VTi 12007.2008 - 07.2011881201598
C4 Coupe (LA_) 1.6 THP 15007.2008 - 07.20111101501598
C4 Coupe (LA_) 2.0 HDi07.2008 - 07.20111031401997
C4 Saloon 1.6 16V07.2006 - 07.2011801091587
C4 Saloon 2.0 16V07.2006 - 1031401997
C4 Saloon 1.6 HDi07.2006 - 07.2011801091560
C8 (EA_, EB_) 2.0 HDi 16503.2006 - 1201631997
C8 (EA_, EB_) 2.007.2002 - 1001361997
C8 (EA_, EB_) 2.207.2002 - 1161582230
C8 (EA_, EB_) 3.0 V607.2002 - 1502042946
C8 (EA_, EB_) 2.0 HDi07.2002 - 791071997
C8 (EA_, EB_) 2.2 HDi07.2002 - 941282179
C8 (EA_, EB_) 2.0 16V09.2005 - 1031401997
C8 (EA_, EB_) 2.0 HDi 13503.2006 - 1001361997
C8 (EA_, EB_) 2.0 HDi07.2006 - 881201997
C8 (EA_, EB_) 2.2 HDi06.2006 - 1251702179
C8 (EA_, EB_) 2.0 HDi07.2002 - 801091997
DS3 1.6 Racing02.2011 - 07.20151472001598
DS3 1.6 Racing02.2011 - 07.20151522071598
DS3 1.6 THP 15001.2010 - 07.20151101501598
DS3 1.4 HDi 7004.2010 - 07.201550681398
DS3 1.4 VTi 9504.2010 - 07.201570951397
DS3 1.6 VTi 12004.2010 - 07.2015881201598
DS3 1.6 THP 15504.2010 - 07.20151151561598
DS3 1.6 HDi 9011.2009 - 07.201568921560
DS3 1.6 HDi 11011.2009 - 07.2015821121560
DS3 1.4 VTi 9811.2009 - 07.201572981397
DS3 1.2 VTi 8201.2013 - 03.201560821199
DS3 1.4 VTi 95 LPG08.2012 - 07.201570951397
DS3 1.6 HDi 11508.2012 - 07.2015841141560
DS3 1.6 HDi 11510.2013 - 07.2015851151560
DS3 1.6 HDi 12010.2013 - 07.2015881201560
DS3 1.6 HDi 10007.2014 - 07.201573991560
DS3 Convertible 1.2 VTi 8201.2013 - 07.201560821199
DS3 Convertible 1.6 VTi 12001.2013 - 07.2015881201598
DS3 Convertible 1.6 THP 15501.2013 - 07.20151151561598
DS3 Convertible 1.6 HDi 9001.2013 - 07.201569921560
DS3 Convertible 1.6 THP 15001.2013 - 07.20151101501598
DS3 Convertible 1.6 HDi 12007.2014 - 07.2015881201560
DS3 Convertible 1.6 HDi 10007.2014 - 07.201573991560
DS4 1.6 VTi 12004.2011 - 07.2015881201598
DS4 1.6 THP 15504.2011 - 07.20151151561598
DS4 1.6 HDi 11004.2011 - 07.2015821121560
DS4 1.6 HDi 11004.2011 - 07.2015811101560
DS4 1.6 HDi 11508.2012 - 07.2015841141560
DS4 1.6 HDi 9005.2011 - 07.201568921560
XSARA PICASSO (N68) 1.612.1999 - 65881587
XSARA PICASSO (N68) 1.8 16V02.2000 - 851151749
XSARA PICASSO (N68) 2.0 HDi12.1999 - 66901997
XSARA PICASSO (N68) 2.0 HDi12.1999 - 801091998
XSARA PICASSO (N68) 1.612.1999 - 70951587
XSARA PICASSO (N68) 2.0 16V01.2003 - 1001361997
XSARA PICASSO (N68) 1.6 HDi05.2004 - 801091560
XSARA PICASSO (N68) 1.6 16V09.2005 - 801091587
XSARA PICASSO (N68) 1.6 HDi09.2005 - 66901560
FIAT
ULYSSE (179AX) 2.0 JTD05.2003 - 08.2006791071997
ULYSSE (179AX) 2.0 JTD08.2002 - 08.2006801091997
ULYSSE (179AX) 2.0 D Multijet05.2006 - 06.2011881201997
ULYSSE (179AX) 2.0 D Multijet05.2006 - 06.20111001361997
ULYSSE (179AX) 2.2 JTD03.2008 - 06.20111201632179
ULYSSE (179AX) 2.2 D Multijet03.2008 - 06.20111251702179
ULYSSE (179AX) 2.2 JTD08.2002 - 08.2006941282179
ULYSSE (179AX) 2.008.2002 - 06.20111001361997
ULYSSE (179AX) 3.0 V608.2002 - 06.20111502042946
FORD
ESCORT Mk IV Estate (AWF, AVF) 1.301.1986 - 07.199044601297
GALAXY (WGR) 2.0 i11.1995 - 05.2006851161998
GALAXY (WGR) 1.9 TDI08.1997 - 04.2000811101896
GALAXY (WGR) 1.9 TDI03.1995 - 05.200666901896
GALAXY (WGR) 2.8 i V6 4x404.1996 - 04.20001281742792
GALAXY (WGR) 2.8 i V611.1995 - 04.20001281742792
GALAXY (WGR) 2.3 16V01.1997 - 05.20061071462295
GALAXY (WGR) 2.3 16V09.2001 - 05.20061031402295
HONDA
CIVIC VI Coupe (EJ, EM1) 1.6 i03.1996 - 03.2000771051590
LANCIA
PHEDRA (179) 2.2 JTD04.2006 - 11.20101201632179
PHEDRA (179) 2.0 (179AXA11)09.2002 - 11.20101001361997
PHEDRA (179) 3.0 V609.2002 - 11.20101502042946
PHEDRA (179) 2.0 JTD (179AXB1A)09.2002 - 11.2010801091997
PHEDRA (179) 2.2 JTD (179AXC1A)09.2002 - 11.2010941282179
PHEDRA (179) 2.0 JTD07.2003 - 11.2010791071997
PHEDRA (179) 2.0 JTD06.2006 - 11.2010881201997
PHEDRA (179) 2.0 D Multijet07.2006 - 11.20101001361997
PHEDRA (179) 2.2 D Multijet03.2008 - 11.20101251702179
PEUGEOT
1007 (KM_) 1.6 16V04.2005 - 801091587
1007 (KM_) 1.6 HDi06.2007 - 801091560
2008 1.6 HDi03.2013 - 841141560
2008 1.6 HDi03.2013 - 68921560
2008 1.4 HDi06.2013 - 50681398
2008 1.6 VTi03.2013 - 881201598
2008 1.2 VTi03.2013 - 60821199
207 (WA_, WC_) 1.6 HDi 11008.2009 - 821121560
207 (WA_, WC_) 1.6 HDi02.2006 - 801091560
207 (WA_, WC_) 1.6 HDi02.2006 - 10.201366901560
207 (WA_, WC_) 1.6 16V RC02.2007 - 1281741598
207 (WA_, WC_) 1.6 16V Turbo10.2009 - 1151561598
207 (WA_, WC_) 1.6 16V Turbo02.2006 - 1101501598
207 (WA_, WC_) 1.6 16V VTi02.2007 - 881201598
207 (WA_, WC_) 1.6 16V02.2006 - 801091587
207 CC (WD_) 1.6 HDi08.2009 - 821121560
207 CC (WD_) 1.6 HDi02.2007 - 801091560
207 CC (WD_) 1.6 16V Turbo10.2009 - 1151561598
207 CC (WD_) 1.6 16V Turbo02.2007 - 1101501598
207 CC (WD_) 1.6 16V02.2007 - 881201598
207 SW (WK_) 1.6 HDi08.2009 - 821121560
207 SW (WK_) 1.6 HDi11.2009 - 68921560
207 SW (WK_) 1.6 HDi06.2007 - 12.2012801091560
207 SW (WK_) 1.6 HDi06.2007 - 12.201266901560
207 SW (WK_) 1.6 16V RC02.2007 - 1281741598
207 SW (WK_) 1.6 16V06.2007 - 881201598
208 1.6 HDi03.2012 - 68921560
208 1.6 HDi01.2013 - 55751560
208 1.2 THP01.2013 - 811101199
208 1.6 GTi08.2012 - 1472001598
208 1.203.2012 - 60821199
307 (3A/C) 2.0 HDi 13510.2003 - 1001361997
307 (3A/C) 2.0 HDi 11008.2000 - 791071997
307 (3A/C) 2.0 HDi 9008.2000 - 66901997
307 (3A/C) 1.6 HDi04.2005 - 66901560
307 (3A/C) 1.6 HDi 11002.2004 - 801091560
307 (3A/C) 2.0 16V06.2005 - 1301771997
307 (3A/C) 1.4 HDi10.2001 - 50681398
307 (3A/C) 2.0 16V03.2005 - 1031401997
307 (3A/C) 2.0 16V08.2000 - 1001361997
307 (3A/C) 1.6 16V08.2000 - 801091587
307 (3A/C) 1.4 16V11.2003 - 65881360
307 (3A/C) 1.408.2000 - 55751360
307 CC (3B) 2.0 HDi 13506.2005 - 1001361997
307 CC (3B) 2.0 16V03.2005 - 1031401997
307 CC (3B) 2.0 16V10.2003 - 1301771997
307 CC (3B) 2.0 16V10.2003 - 1001361997
307 CC (3B) 1.6 16V02.2005 - 801101587
307 Estate (3E) 2.0 HDi 13502.2004 - 1001361997
307 Estate (3E) 2.0 HDI 11003.2002 - 791071997
307 Estate (3E) 1.6 HDi 11002.2004 - 801091560
307 Estate (3E) 2.0 HDI 9003.2002 - 66901997
307 Estate (3E) 1.6 HDi04.2005 - 66901560
307 Estate (3E) 1.4 HDi03.2002 - 50681398
307 Estate (3E) 2.0 16V03.2005 - 1031401997
307 Estate (3E) 2.0 16V06.2005 - 1301771997
307 Estate (3E) 2.003.2002 - 1001361997
307 Estate (3E) 1.6 16V03.2002 - 801091587
307 Estate (3E) 1.4 16V11.2003 - 65881360
307 SW (3H) 2.0 HDi 13502.2004 - 1001361997
307 SW (3H) 2.0 HDI 11003.2002 - 791071997
307 SW (3H) 2.0 HDI 9003.2002 - 66901997
307 SW (3H) 1.6 HDI 11002.2004 - 801091560
307 SW (3H) 1.6 HDI 9012.2006 - 66901560
307 SW (3H) 2.0 16V03.2005 - 1031401997
307 SW (3H) 1.6 16V03.2002 - 801091587
307 SW (3H) 2.0 16V03.2002 - 1001361997
307 SW (3H) 1.4 16V11.2003 - 65881360
307 SW (3H) 1.404.2002 - 09.200355751360
308 (4A_, 4C_) 2.0 HDi04.2012 - 1201631997
308 (4A_, 4C_) 2.0 HDi07.2010 - 1031401997
308 (4A_, 4C_) 2.0 HDi09.2007 - 1001361997
308 (4A_, 4C_) 1.6 HDi03.2013 - 841141560
308 (4A_, 4C_) 1.6 HDi12.2009 - 821121560
308 (4A_, 4C_) 1.6 HDi09.2007 - 801091560
308 (4A_, 4C_) 1.6 HDi09.2007 - 66901560
308 (4A_, 4C_) 1.6 HDi11.2009 - 68921560
308 (4A_, 4C_) 1.6 16V03.2008 - 1281741598
308 (4A_, 4C_) 1.6 16V10.2009 - 1151561598
308 (4A_, 4C_) 1.6 16V09.2007 - 1101501598
308 (4A_, 4C_) 1.6 16V09.2007 - 881201598
308 (4A_, 4C_) 1.6 16V09.2007 - 1031401598
308 (4A_, 4C_) 1.4 16V12.2009 - 72981397
308 (4A_, 4C_) 1.4 16V09.2007 - 70951397
308 CC 2.0 HDi06.2009 - 1201631997
308 CC 2.0 HDi04.2009 - 1031401997
308 CC 2.0 HDi04.2009 - 1001361997
308 CC 1.6 HDi03.2013 - 841141560
308 CC 1.6 HDi06.2009 - 821121560
308 CC 1.6 16V06.2009 - 1151561598
308 CC 1.6 16V06.2009 - 1031401598
308 CC 1.6 16V06.2009 - 1101501598
308 CC 1.6 16V06.2009 - 881201598
308 SW 2.0 HDi04.2011 - 1101501997
308 SW 1.6 HDi03.2013 - 841141560
308 SW 1.6 HDi12.2009 - 821121560
308 SW 2.0 Bioflex01.2008 - 1031401997
308 SW 1.6 16V09.2007 - 881201598
308 SW 1.6 Bioflex03.2009 - 821121587
308 SW 1.4 16V12.2009 - 72981397
405   (15B) 1.9 Diesel07.1988 - 09.199247641905
405   (15B) 1.9 Diesel03.1988 - 12.199251691905
405   (15B) 1.8 Turbo Diesel03.1988 - 12.199266901769
405   (15B) 1.901.1989 - 12.1992901221905
405   (15B) 1.601.1987 - 12.199269941580
405   (15B) 1.610.1989 - 12.199266901580
405   (15B) 1.607.1987 - 12.199265881580
405   (15B) 1.607.1987 - 06.198855751580
405   (15B) 1.607.1987 - 12.199253721580
405   Estate (15E) 1.9 D10.1988 - 08.199247641905
405   Estate (15E) 1.9 D10.1988 - 08.199251691905
405   Estate (15E) 1.8 TD10.1988 - 08.199266901769
405   Estate (15E) 1.910.1988 - 08.1992881201905
405   Estate (15E) 1.910.1988 - 08.1992801091905
405   Estate (15E) 1.905.1988 - 07.199272981905
405   Estate (15E) 1.910.1988 - 08.1992771051905
405   Estate (15E) 1.610.1988 - 08.199266901580
405   Estate (15E) 1.610.1988 - 08.199265881580
405   Estate (15E) 1.610.1988 - 08.199255751580
405   Estate (15E) 1.610.1988 - 08.199253721580
405 Mk II (4B) 1.9 TD08.1992 - 10.199566901905
405 Mk II (4B) 1.9 D08.1992 - 10.199547641905
405 Mk II (4B) 1.9 D06.1994 - 10.199550681905
405 Mk II (4B) 1.808.1992 - 10.1995741011762
405 Mk II (4B) 1.608.1992 - 10.199565881580
405 Mk II (4B) 1.408.1992 - 10.199555751361
405 Mk II Estate (4E) 2.008.1992 - 10.1996891211998
807 (E) 2.2 HDi06.2006 - 1251702179
807 (E) 2.2 HDi06.2002 - 941282179
807 (E) 2.0 HDI06.2006 - 1001361997
807 (E) 2.0 HDi04.2004 - 801091997
807 (E) 2.0 HDi02.2006 - 881201997
807 (E) 2.0 HDi06.2002 - 791071997
807 (E) 3.0 V606.2002 - 1502042946
807 (E) 2.206.2002 - 1161582230
807 (E) 2.0 16V09.2005 - 1031401997
807 (E) 2.006.2002 - 1001361997
PARTNER Combispace (5F) 2.0 HDI02.2000 - 07.200866901997
PARTNER Combispace (5F) 1.9 D12.1998 - 07.200851691868
PARTNER Combispace (5F) 1.9 D06.1996 - 12.200250681905
PARTNER Combispace (5F) 1.6 HDi 7502.2006 - 12.201355751560
PARTNER Combispace (5F) 1.6 HDi 9010.2005 - 12.201566901560
PARTNER Combispace (5F) 1.805.1997 - 12.200366901761
PARTNER Combispace (5F) 1.6 16V07.2001 - 03.2008801091587
PARTNER Combispace (5F) 1.406.1996 - 12.201555751360
PARTNER Combispace (5F) 1.106.1996 - 10.200244601124
PARTNER Van (5) 2.0 HDi04.2000 - 07.200866901997
PARTNER Van (5) 1.9 D06.1996 - 12.201551691868
PARTNER Van (5) 1.8 D06.1996 - 12.200243581769
PARTNER Van (5) 1.9 D06.1996 - 12.200251691905
PARTNER Van (5) 1.6 HDi 9002.2006 - 12.201566901560
PARTNER Van (5) 1.6 HDi 7502.2006 - 07.200855751560
PARTNER Van (5) 1.4 BiFuel04.2003 - 10.200655751360
PARTNER Van (5) 1.406.1996 - 12.201555751360
PARTNER Van (5) 1.106.1996 - 09.200544601124
RENAULT
AVANTIME (DE0_) 2.2 dCi (DE01)05.2002 - 05.20031101502188
AVANTIME (DE0_) 3.0 V6 (DE04, DE0T)09.2001 - 05.20031522072946
AVANTIME (DE0_) 2.0 16V Turbo (DE0U, DE0V)11.2001 - 05.20031201631998
CLIO Grandtour (KR0/1_) 1.6 16V (KR10)11.2008 - 941281598
CLIO Grandtour (KR0/1_) 1.2 16V Hi-Flex (KR0S)07.2008 - 55751149
CLIO III (BR0/1, CR0/1) 1.4 16V06.2005 - 72981390
ESPACE Mk III (JE0_) 2.2 dCi (JE0K)10.2000 - 10.2002951302188
ESPACE Mk III (JE0_) 2.2 12V TD (JE0E, JE0H, JE0P)11.1996 - 10.2000831132188
ESPACE Mk III (JE0_) 1.9 dTi (JE0M)02.1999 - 10.200272981870
ESPACE Mk III (JE0_) 3.0 V6 24V (JE0G, JE0R)10.1998 - 10.20021401902946
ESPACE Mk III (JE0_) 2.009.2001 - 10.20021021391998
ESPACE Mk III (JE0_) 2.0 16V (JE0N, JE0L, JE02)10.1998 - 10.20021031401998
ESPACE Mk III (JE0_) 2.0 (JE0A)11.1996 - 10.2000841141998
GRAND SCÉNIC II (JM0/1_) 1.9 dCi (JM14)05.2005 - 961311870
GRAND SCÉNIC II (JM0/1_) 1.9 dCi (JM0G, JM12, JM1G, JM2C)04.2004 - 881201870
GRAND SCÉNIC II (JM0/1_) 2.004.2004 - 1201631998
GRAND SCÉNIC II (JM0/1_) 2.004.2004 - 991351998
GRAND SCÉNIC II (JM0/1_) 1.604.2004 - 831131598
MEGANE CC (EZ0/1_) 2.0 dCi (EZ0L)06.2010 - 1181601995
MEGANE CC (EZ0/1_) 2.0 TCe (EZ1T)06.2010 - 1321801998
MEGANE CC (EZ0/1_) 1.6 16V (EZ0U, EZ1U)06.2010 - 811101598
MEGANE II (BM0/1_, CM0/1_) 1.9 dCi05.2005 - 12.2009961311870
MEGANE II (BM0/1_, CM0/1_) 1.9 dCi (BM0G, CM0G)11.2002 - 02.2008881201870
MEGANE II (BM0/1_, CM0/1_) 1.9 dCi03.2004 - 08.200668921870
MEGANE II (BM0/1_, CM0/1_) 1.9 dCi05.2005 - 02.2008811101870
MEGANE II (BM0/1_, CM0/1_) 1.5 dCi05.2005 - 06.2008781061461
MEGANE II (BM0/1_, CM0/1_) 1.5 dCi10.2003 - 03.2006741011461
MEGANE II (BM0/1_, CM0/1_) 1.5 dCi (BM0F, CM0F)11.2002 - 02.200860821461
MEGANE II (BM0/1_, CM0/1_) 1.5 dCi05.2005 - 02.200863861461
MEGANE II (BM0/1_, CM0/1_) 2.0 16V (BM0U, CM0U)11.2002 - 02.2008991351998
MEGANE II (BM0/1_, CM0/1_) 1.6 16V (BM0C, CM0C)11.2002 - 02.2008831131598
MEGANE II (BM0/1_, CM0/1_) 1.4 16V (BM0B, CM0B)11.2002 - 02.200872981390
MEGANE II (BM0/1_, CM0/1_) 1.4 16V10.2003 - 02.200860821390
MEGANE II Coupé-Cabriolet (EM0/1_) 1.9 dCi05.2005 - 02.2007961311870
MEGANE II Coupé-Cabriolet (EM0/1_) 1.9 dCi09.2003 - 03.2009881201870
MEGANE II Coupé-Cabriolet (EM0/1_) 2.009.2003 - 12.2009991351998
MEGANE II Coupé-Cabriolet (EM0/1_) 1.609.2003 - 03.2009831131598
MEGANE II Saloon (LM0/1_) 1.9 dCi05.2005 - 961311870
MEGANE II Saloon (LM0/1_) 1.9 dCi (LM0G, LM1G, LM2C)09.2003 - 881201870
MEGANE II Saloon (LM0/1_) 1.9 dCi03.2004 - 68921870
MEGANE II Saloon (LM0/1_) 1.9 dCi (LM14, LM1D)05.2005 - 811101870
MEGANE II Saloon (LM0/1_) 1.5 dCi05.2005 - 781061461
MEGANE II Saloon (LM0/1_) 1.5 dCi02.2004 - 741011461
MEGANE II Saloon (LM0/1_) 1.5 dCi05.2005 - 63861461
MEGANE II Saloon (LM0/1_) 1.5 dCi09.2003 - 60821461
MEGANE II Saloon (LM0/1_) 1.609.2003 - 831131598
MEGANE II Saloon (LM0/1_) 2.009.2003 - 991351998
MEGANE II Saloon (LM0/1_) 1.409.2003 - 72981390
MEGANE II Saloon (LM0/1_) 1.409.2003 - 60821390
MEGANE II Sport Tourer (KM0/1_) 1.9 dCi05.2005 - 07.2009961311870
MEGANE II Sport Tourer (KM0/1_) 1.9 dCi08.2003 - 07.2009881201870
MEGANE II Sport Tourer (KM0/1_) 1.9 dCi05.2005 - 07.2009811101870
MEGANE II Sport Tourer (KM0/1_) 1.9 dCi03.2004 - 02.200768921870
MEGANE II Sport Tourer (KM0/1_) 1.5 dCi (KM16, KM1E)05.2005 - 06.2008781061461
MEGANE II Sport Tourer (KM0/1_) 1.5 dCi02.2004 - 03.2006741011461
MEGANE II Sport Tourer (KM0/1_) 1.5 dCi05.2005 - 07.200963861461
MEGANE II Sport Tourer (KM0/1_) 1.5 dCi08.2003 - 05.200660821461
MEGANE II Sport Tourer (KM0/1_) 2.008.2003 - 07.2009991351998
MEGANE II Sport Tourer (KM0/1_) 1.6 16V01.2006 - 08.2009821121598
MEGANE II Sport Tourer (KM0/1_) 1.608.2003 - 07.2009831131598
MEGANE II Sport Tourer (KM0/1_) 1.408.2003 - 07.200972981390
MEGANE Scenic (JA0/1_) 1.6 16V (JA0B, JA04, JA11)04.1998 - 10.1999791071598
MODUS / GRAND MODUS (F/JP0_) 1.5 dCi (JP0G, JP0H)05.2005 - 781061461
MODUS / GRAND MODUS (F/JP0_) 1.5 dCi 9010.2010 - 65881461
MODUS / GRAND MODUS (F/JP0_) 1.5 dCi (FP0F, JP0F)12.2004 - 63861461
MODUS / GRAND MODUS (F/JP0_) 1.5 dCi 7510.2010 - 55751461
MODUS / GRAND MODUS (F/JP0_) 1.5 dCi (FP0G, JP0G)12.2004 - 50681461
MODUS / GRAND MODUS (F/JP0_) 1.6 (JP03, JP0B, JP0U, JP0Y, JP1G)12.2004 - 821121598
MODUS / GRAND MODUS (F/JP0_) 1.4 (JP01, JP0J)12.2004 - 72981390
MODUS / GRAND MODUS (F/JP0_) 1.6 (JP0L, JP0V)12.2004 - 65881598
MODUS / GRAND MODUS (F/JP0_) 1.2 (JP0C, JP0K, FP0C, FP0K, FP0P, JP0P, JP0T)12.2004 - 55751149
MODUS / GRAND MODUS (F/JP0_) 1.2 (FP0C, FP0K, FP0P)05.2005 - 48651149
SCÉNIC I (JA0/1_) 1.9 dCi (JA05, JA1F)09.1999 - 08.2003751021870
SCÉNIC I (JA0/1_) 1.9 dTi (JA0N)09.1999 - 08.200372981870
SCÉNIC I (JA0/1_) 1.9 dTi (JA1U)02.2001 - 08.200359801870
SCÉNIC I (JA0/1_) 2.0 16V09.1999 - 08.20031031401998
SCÉNIC I (JA0/1_) 2.0 16V (JA1B, JA1D)07.2000 - 08.20031021391998
SCÉNIC I (JA0/1_) 1.6 BiFuel09.1999 - 04.2001791071598
SCÉNIC I (JA0/1_) 1.4 16V (JA0D, JA1H, Ja0W, JA10)09.1999 - 08.200370951390
SCÉNIC II (JM0/1_) 1.9 dCi (JM14)05.2005 - 961311870
SCÉNIC II (JM0/1_) 1.9 dCi06.2003 - 921251870
SCÉNIC II (JM0/1_) 1.9 dCi (JM0G, JM12, JM1G, JM2C)06.2003 - 881201870
SCÉNIC II (JM0/1_) 1.9 dCi (JM15)05.2005 - 811101870
SCÉNIC II (JM0/1_) 1.5 dCi (JM02, JM13)11.2003 - 741011461
SCÉNIC II (JM0/1_) 1.5 dCi (JM1E)05.2005 - 781061461
SCÉNIC II (JM0/1_) 1.5 dCi (JM1F)05.2005 - 63861461
SCÉNIC II (JM0/1_) 1.5 dCi (JM0F)06.2003 - 60821461
SCÉNIC II (JM0/1_) 2.0 16V Turbo (JM0W)05.2004 - 1201631998
SCÉNIC II (JM0/1_) 2.0 (JM05, JM0U, JM1N, JM1U, JM2V)06.2003 - 991351998
SCÉNIC II (JM0/1_) 1.4 (JM0B, JM0H, JM1A)06.2003 - 72981390
SCÉNIC II (JM0/1_) 1.6 (JM0C, JM0J, JM1B)06.2003 - 831131598
SCÉNIC III (JZ0/1_) 2.0 dCi (JZ0L)04.2009 - 1181601995
SCÉNIC III (JZ0/1_) 2.0 dCi (JZ0Y)02.2009 - 1101501995
SCÉNIC III (JZ0/1_) 1.9 dCi02.2009 - 961311870
SCÉNIC III (JZ0/1_) 1.6 dCi (JZ00, JZ12)04.2011 - 961301598
SCÉNIC III (JZ0/1_) 1.5 dCi02.2009 - 781061461
SCÉNIC III (JZ0/1_) 2.0 16V (JZ0G, JZ1E)02.2009 - 1031401997
SCÉNIC III (JZ0/1_) 1.4 16V (JZ0F)02.2009 - 961311397
WIND (E4M_) 1.6 (E4MB, E4MC)07.2010 - 981331598
WIND (E4M_) 1.2 (E4MF)07.2010 - 741011149
SEAT
ALHAMBRA (7V8, 7V9) 2.0 i04.1996 - 03.2010851151984
ALHAMBRA (7V8, 7V9) 1.9 TDI04.1996 - 03.201066901896
ALHAMBRA (7V8, 7V9) 1.9 TDI08.1996 - 06.2000811101896
ALHAMBRA (7V8, 7V9) 1.8 T 20V10.1997 - 03.20101101501781
ALTEA (5P1) 1.603.2004 - 751021595
ALTEA (5P1) 2.0 FSI05.2004 - 03.20091101501984
ALTEA (5P1) 1.9 TDI04.2004 - 771051896
ALTEA (5P1) 2.0 TDI 16V03.2004 - 1031401968
ALTEA (5P1) 2.0 TDI03.2004 - 05.20091001361968
ALTEA (5P1) 2.0 TDI03.2006 - 1251701968
ALTEA (5P1) 2.0 TFSI04.2006 - 05.20091472001984
ALTEA (5P1) 2.0 TDI11.2005 - 1031401968
ALTEA (5P1) 1.8 TFSI01.2007 - 1181601798
ALTEA (5P1) 1.4 TSI11.2007 - 921251390
ALTEA (5P1) 1.4 16V05.2006 - 63861390
ALTEA (5P1) 1.6 TDI10.2009 - 771051598
ALTEA (5P1) 1.2 TSI04.2010 - 771051197
ALTEA (5P1) 1.9 TDI08.2009 - 66901896
ALTEA (5P1) 1.6 LPG09.2009 - 751021595
ALTEA (5P1) 1.6 TDI11.2010 - 66901598
ALTEA XL (5P5, 5P8) 1.610.2006 - 751021595
ALTEA XL (5P5, 5P8) 2.0 FSI10.2006 - 03.20091101501984
ALTEA XL (5P5, 5P8) 1.9 TDI10.2006 - 771051896
ALTEA XL (5P5, 5P8) 2.0 TDI 16V10.2006 - 1031401968
ALTEA XL (5P5, 5P8) 2.0 TDI10.2006 - 1031401968
ALTEA XL (5P5, 5P8) 2.0 TDI06.2007 - 1251701968
ALTEA XL (5P5, 5P8) 1.8 TFSI01.2007 - 1181601798
ALTEA XL (5P5, 5P8) 1.4 TSI11.2007 - 921251390
ALTEA XL (5P5, 5P8) 2.0 TFSI 4x406.2007 - 05.20091472001984
ALTEA XL (5P5, 5P8) 2.0 TDI 4x406.2007 - 1251701968
ALTEA XL (5P5, 5P8) 1.4 16V10.2006 - 63861390
ALTEA XL (5P5, 5P8) 2.0 TDI 4x406.2007 - 1031401968
ALTEA XL (5P5, 5P8) 1.6 Multifuel10.2006 - 751021595
ALTEA XL (5P5, 5P8) 1.6 TDI10.2009 - 771051598
ALTEA XL (5P5, 5P8) 1.2 TSI04.2010 - 771051197
ALTEA XL (5P5, 5P8) 1.9 TDI08.2009 - 66901896
ALTEA XL (5P5, 5P8) 1.6 LPG09.2009 - 751021595
ALTEA XL (5P5, 5P8) 2.0 TFSI 4x405.2009 - 1552111984
ALTEA XL (5P5, 5P8) 1.6 TDI11.2010 - 66901598
ALTEA XL (5P5, 5P8) 2.0 TDI11.2006 - 03.20091001361968
ALTEA XL (5P5, 5P8) 2.0 TDI 16V 4x410.2010 - 1031401968
ALTEA XL (5P5, 5P8) 2.0 TFSI10.2006 - 05.20091472001984
AROSA (6H) 1.4 16V01.2000 - 06.2004741001390
CORDOBA (6K2) 1.606.1999 - 10.200275751598
CORDOBA (6K2) 1.606.1999 - 10.20021011011595
CORDOBA (6K2) 1.9 TDI06.1999 - 10.200290901896
CORDOBA (6K2) 1.9 TDI06.1999 - 10.20021101101896
CORDOBA (6K2) 1.8 T 20V Cupra07.2000 - 10.20021151561781
CORDOBA (6L2) 1.4 16V09.2002 - 12.200755751390
CORDOBA (6L2) 1.9 TDI10.2002 - 11.2009961311896
CORDOBA (6L2) 1.9 TDI09.2002 - 11.2009741001896
CORDOBA (6L2) 1.4 16V10.2002 - 11.2009741001390
CORDOBA (6L2) 1.4 TDI10.2002 - 12.200555751422
CORDOBA (6L2) 1.604.2003 - 11.2009741011598
CORDOBA (6L2) 2.009.2002 - 11.2009851151984
CORDOBA (6L2) 1.4 TDI05.2005 - 11.200951701422
CORDOBA (6L2) 1.4 TDI06.2005 - 11.200959801422
CORDOBA (6L2) 1.4 16V05.2006 - 11.200963861390
CORDOBA (6L2) 1.6 16V11.2006 - 11.2009771051598
CORDOBA Vario (6K5) 1.9 TDI08.1996 - 06.199966901896
CORDOBA Vario (6K5) 1.9 TDI07.1997 - 06.1999811101896
CORDOBA Vario (6K5) 1.606.1999 - 12.200275751598
CORDOBA Vario (6K5) 1.606.1999 - 12.20021011011595
CORDOBA Vario (6K5) 1.9 TDI06.1999 - 12.200290901896
CORDOBA Vario (6K5) 1.9 TDI06.1999 - 12.20021101101896
EXEO (3R2) 2.0 TDI02.2009 - 1251701968
EXEO (3R2) 2.0 TDI12.2008 - 881201968
EXEO (3R2) 1.8 TSI09.2010 - 881201798
EXEO (3R2) 1.8 TSI05.2010 - 1181601798
EXEO ST (3R5) 1.8 TSI09.2010 - 881201798
EXEO ST (3R5) 1.8 TSI05.2010 - 1181601798
IBIZA Mk III (6K1) 1.9 TDI08.1999 - 02.200266901896
IBIZA Mk III (6K1) 1.9 TDI08.1999 - 02.2002811101896
IBIZA Mk III (6K1) 1.8 T 20V Cupra07.2000 - 02.20021151561781
IBIZA Mk IV (6L1) 1.4 16V02.2002 - 11.2009741001390
IBIZA Mk IV (6L1) 1.9 TDI02.2002 - 11.2009741001896
IBIZA Mk IV (6L1) 1.9 TDI02.2002 - 11.2009961311896
IBIZA Mk IV (6L1) 1.4 16V02.2002 - 12.200755751390
IBIZA Mk IV (6L1) 1.4 TDI05.2002 - 12.200555751422
IBIZA Mk IV (6L1) 1.8 T FR12.2003 - 05.20081101501781
IBIZA Mk IV (6L1) 1.602.2003 - 11.2009741011598
IBIZA Mk IV (6L1) 1.9 TDI Cupra R03.2004 - 02.20081181601896
IBIZA Mk IV (6L1) 1.4 TDI05.2005 - 11.200951701422
IBIZA Mk IV (6L1) 1.4 TDI06.2005 - 11.200959801422
IBIZA Mk IV (6L1) 1.6 16V11.2006 - 11.2009771051598
IBIZA Mk IV (6L1) 2.004.2002 - 11.2009851161984
IBIZA Mk IV (6L1) 1.4 16V05.2006 - 11.200963861390
IBIZA V (6J5) 1.207.2009 - 44601198
IBIZA V (6J5) 1.6 LPG05.2011 - 60811598
IBIZA V (6J5) 1.203.2008 - 51701198
IBIZA V (6J5) 1.403.2008 - 63851390
IBIZA V (6J5) 1.4 TDI07.2008 - 06.201059801422
IBIZA V (6J5) 1.9 TDI07.2008 - 06.201066901896
IBIZA V (6J5) 1.9 TDI03.2008 - 06.2010771051896
IBIZA V (6J5) 1.605.2008 - 771051598
IBIZA V (6J5) 1.4 TSI06.2009 - 1101501390
IBIZA V (6J5) 1.6 TDI05.2009 - 66901598
IBIZA V (6J5) 1.6 TDI05.2009 - 771051598
IBIZA V (6J5) 2.0 TDI01.2010 - 1051431968
IBIZA V (6J5) 1.2 TSI09.2010 - 771051197
IBIZA V (6J5) 1.2 TDI05.2010 - 55751199
IBIZA V (6J5) 1.2 TSI08.2012 - 63861197
IBIZA V (6J5) 1.4 TSI10.2013 - 1031401395
IBIZA V SPORTCOUPE (6J1) 1.2 TDI05.2010 - 55751199
IBIZA V SPORTCOUPE (6J1) 1.6 LPG05.2011 - 60811598
IBIZA V SPORTCOUPE (6J1) 1.207.2008 - 51701198
IBIZA V SPORTCOUPE (6J1) 1.407.2008 - 63851390
IBIZA V SPORTCOUPE (6J1) 1.4 TDI07.2008 - 06.201059801422
IBIZA V SPORTCOUPE (6J1) 1.9 TDI07.2008 - 06.201066901896
IBIZA V SPORTCOUPE (6J1) 1.9 TDI07.2008 - 06.2010771051896
IBIZA V SPORTCOUPE (6J1) 1.607.2008 - 771051598
IBIZA V SPORTCOUPE (6J1) 1.207.2009 - 44601198
IBIZA V SPORTCOUPE (6J1) 1.4 TSI06.2009 - 1101501390
IBIZA V SPORTCOUPE (6J1) 1.4 TSI Cupra06.2009 - 1321801390
IBIZA V SPORTCOUPE (6J1) 1.6 TDI05.2009 - 66901598
IBIZA V SPORTCOUPE (6J1) 1.6 TDI05.2009 - 771051598
IBIZA V SPORTCOUPE (6J1) 2.0 TDI01.2010 - 1051431968
IBIZA V SPORTCOUPE (6J1) 1.2 TSI09.2010 - 771051197
IBIZA V SPORTCOUPE (6J1) 1.2 TSI08.2012 - 63861197
IBIZA V SPORTCOUPE (6J1) 1.4 TSI10.2013 - 1031401395
IBIZA V ST (6J8) 1.4 TSI02.2012 - 1101501390
IBIZA V ST (6J8) 1.2 TDI04.2010 - 55751199
IBIZA V ST (6J8) 1.2 TSI09.2010 - 771051197
IBIZA V ST (6J8) 1.205.2010 - 44601198
IBIZA V ST (6J8) 1.205.2010 - 51701198
IBIZA V ST (6J8) 1.403.2010 - 63851390
IBIZA V ST (6J8) 1.6 TDI03.2010 - 66901598
IBIZA V ST (6J8) 1.6 TDI03.2010 - 771051598
IBIZA V ST (6J8) 1.2 TSI09.2012 - 63861197
IBIZA V ST (6J8) 1.4 TSI10.2013 - 1031401395
LEON (1M1) 1.611.1999 - 06.2006741001595
LEON (1M1) 1.8 20V11.1999 - 06.2006921251781
LEON (1M1) 1.9 TDI11.1999 - 06.200666901896
LEON (1M1) 1.9 TDI11.1999 - 06.2006811101896
LEON (1M1) 1.4 16V11.1999 - 06.200655751390
LEON (1M1) 1.8 20V T11.1999 - 06.20061321801781
LEON (1M1) 1.9 SDI11.1999 - 06.200650681896
LEON (1M1) 1.8 20V T 411.1999 - 06.20061321801781
LEON (1M1) 1.6 16 V09.2000 - 06.2006771051598
LEON (1M1) 2.8 Cupra 402.2001 - 06.20061502042792
LEON (1M1) 1.9 TDI09.2000 - 06.20061101501896
LEON (1M1) 1.8 T Cupra R02.2002 - 06.20061542091781
LEON (1M1) 1.8 T Cupra R07.2003 - 06.20061652251781
LEON (1M1) 1.9 TDI Syncro05.2002 - 06.20061101501896
LEON (1M1) 1.9 TDI05.2003 - 06.2006961301896
LEON (1M1) 1.9 TDI10.2005 - 06.2006741001896
LEON (1M1) 1.610.2005 - 06.2006751021595
LEON (1P1) 1.6 TDI11.2010 - 12.201266901598
LEON (1P1) 1.6 TDI02.2010 - 12.2012771051598
LEON (1P1) 1.607.2005 - 12.2012751021595
LEON (1P1) 2.0 FSI07.2005 - 05.20101101501984
LEON (1P1) 2.0 TFSI09.2005 - 05.20061361851984
LEON (1P1) 1.9 TDI07.2005 - 12.2010771051896
LEON (1P1) 2.0 TDI 16V07.2005 - 12.20121031401968
LEON (1P1) 2.0 TDI05.2006 - 12.20121251701968
LEON (1P1) 2.0 TDI10.2005 - 10.20101031401968
LEON (1P1) 2.0 TFSI05.2005 - 03.20091472001984
LEON (1P1) 2.0 TFSI11.2006 - 05.20111772401984
LEON (1P1) 1.6 MultiFuel11.2010 - 12.2012751021595
LEON (1P1) 1.4 16V06.2006 - 12.201263861390
LEON (1P1) 1.9 TDI06.2007 - 12.201066901896
LEON (1P1) 1.4 TSI11.2007 - 12.2012921251390
LEON (1P1) 1.8 TSI06.2007 - 12.20121181601798
LEON (1P1) 2.0 TDI07.2005 - 05.20101001361968
LEON (1P1) 1.6 LPG12.2009 - 12.2012751021595
LEON (1P1) 1.2 TSI02.2010 - 12.2012771051197
LEON (5F_) 1.6 TDI11.2012 - 771051598
LEON (5F_) 1.6 TDI11.2012 - 66901598
LEON (5F_) 1.4 TSI11.2012 - 901221395
LEON (5F_) 1.4 TSI09.2012 - 1031401395
LEON (5F_) 2.0 TDI10.2012 - 1101501968
LEON (5F_) 1.8 TFSI02.2013 - 1321801798
LEON (5F1) 1.2 TSI12.2012 - 63861197
LEON (5F1) 1.2 TSI01.2013 - 771051197
LEON (5F1) 2.0 TDI09.2012 - 1351841968
LEON (5F1) 1.6 TDI09.2013 - 811101598
LEON (5F1) 2.0 TDI05.2013 - 1051431968
LEON (5F1) 2.0 TDI05.2013 - 811101968
LEON (5F1) 1.4 TGI02.2013 - 811101395
LEON (5F1) 1.2 TSI04.2014 - 811101197
LEON SC (5F5) 1.2 TSI01.2013 - 63861197
LEON SC (5F5) 1.2 TSI02.2013 - 771051197
LEON SC (5F5) 1.4 TSI02.2013 - 901221395
LEON SC (5F5) 1.4 TSI02.2013 - 1031401395
LEON SC (5F5) 1.8 TFSI02.2013 - 1321801798
LEON SC (5F5) 1.6 TDI02.2013 - 66901598
LEON SC (5F5) 1.6 TDI02.2013 - 771051598
LEON SC (5F5) 1.6 TDI09.2013 - 811101598
LEON SC (5F5) 2.0 TDI05.2013 - 1051431968
LEON SC (5F5) 2.0 TDI02.2013 - 1101501968
LEON SC (5F5) 2.0 TDI03.2013 - 1351841968
LEON SC (5F5) 2.0 TDI02.2013 - 811101968
LEON SC (5F5) 1.2 TSI05.2014 - 811101197
LEON ST (5F8) 2.0 TDI08.2013 - 1351841968
LEON ST (5F8) 1.4 TSI10.2013 - 1031401395
LEON ST (5F8) 2.0 TDI10.2013 - 1101501968
LEON ST (5F8) 2.0 TDI10.2013 - 1051431968
LEON ST (5F8) 1.8 TFSI10.2013 - 1321801798
LEON ST (5F8) 1.2 TSI08.2013 - 771051197
LEON ST (5F8) 1.2 TSI11.2013 - 63861197
LEON ST (5F8) 1.4 TSI10.2013 - 901221395
LEON ST (5F8) 1.6 TDI11.2013 - 66901598
LEON ST (5F8) 1.6 TDI10.2013 - 771051598
LEON ST (5F8) 2.0 TDI11.2013 - 811101968
LEON ST (5F8) 1.6 TDI09.2013 - 811101598
LEON ST (5F8) 1.6 TDI 4Drive04.2014 - 771051598
LEON ST (5F8) 1.2 TSI05.2014 - 811101197
LEON ST (5F8) 1.6 TDI 4Drive11.2014 - 811101598
LEON ST (5F8) 2.0 TDI 4Drive11.2014 - 1351841968
LEON ST (5F8) 1.8 TSI 4Drive11.2014 - 1321801798
TOLEDO III (5P2) 1.610.2004 - 05.2009751021595
TOLEDO III (5P2) 2.0 FSI10.2004 - 05.20091101501984
TOLEDO III (5P2) 1.9 TDI10.2004 - 05.2009771051896
TOLEDO III (5P2) 2.0 TDI 16V04.2004 - 05.20091031401968
TOLEDO III (5P2) 1.8 TFSI01.2007 - 05.20091181601798
TOLEDO III (5P2) 2.0 TDI01.2006 - 05.20091251701968
TOLEDO III (5P2) 2.0 TFSI11.2005 - 05.20091472001984
TOLEDO III (5P2) 2.0 TDI11.2005 - 05.20091031401968
TOLEDO III (5P2) 2.0 TDI09.2004 - 05.20091001361968
TOLEDO III (5P2) 1.4 16V05.2006 - 05.200963861390
TOLEDO IV (KG3) 1.207.2012 - 55751198
TOLEDO IV (KG3) 1.2 TSI07.2012 - 63861197
TOLEDO IV (KG3) 1.2 TSI07.2012 - 771051197
TOLEDO IV (KG3) 1.4 TSI07.2012 - 901221390
TOLEDO IV (KG3) 1.6 TDI07.2012 - 771051598
TOLEDO IV (KG3) 1.6 TDI06.2013 - 66901598
TOLEDO Mk II (1M2) 1.610.1998 - 07.2004741001595
TOLEDO Mk II (1M2) 1.8 20V10.1998 - 07.2004921251781
TOLEDO Mk II (1M2) 2.3 V510.1998 - 11.20001101502324
TOLEDO Mk II (1M2) 1.9 TDI03.1999 - 07.200466901896
TOLEDO Mk II (1M2) 1.9 TDI10.1998 - 07.2004811101896
TOLEDO Mk II (1M2) 1.4 16V01.2000 - 05.200255751390
TOLEDO Mk II (1M2) 1.6 16V06.2000 - 05.2006771051598
TOLEDO Mk II (1M2) 2.3 V5 20V09.2000 - 11.20031251702324
TOLEDO Mk II (1M2) 1.9 TDI10.2000 - 07.20041101501896
TOLEDO Mk II (1M2) 1.9 TDI05.2003 - 05.2006961301896
TOLEDO Mk II (1M2) 1.8 20VT09.2000 - 07.20041321801781
SKODA
FABIA 1.401.2007 - 12.201463861390
FABIA 1.604.2007 - 12.2014771051598
FABIA 1.4 TDI01.2007 - 03.201059801422
FABIA 1.9 TDI04.2007 - 03.2010771051896
FABIA 1.2 TSI03.2010 - 12.2014771051197
FABIA 1.2 TSI03.2010 - 12.201463861197
FABIA 1.6 TDI03.2010 - 12.201466901598
FABIA 1.6 TDI03.2010 - 12.2014771051598
FABIA 1.6 TDI04.2010 - 12.201455751598
FABIA 1.4 TSI05.2010 - 12.20141321801390
FABIA 1.2 TDI05.2010 - 12.201455751199
FABIA (6Y2) 1.4 16V12.1999 - 03.2008741001390
FABIA (6Y2) 1.9 TDI01.2000 - 03.2008741001896
FABIA (6Y2) 1.4 16V12.1999 - 03.200855751390
FABIA (6Y2) 2.012.1999 - 03.2008851161984
FABIA (6Y2) 1.9 TDI RS06.2003 - 03.2008961301896
FABIA (6Y2) 1.4 TDI10.2005 - 03.200851701422
FABIA (6Y2) 1.4 TDI10.2005 - 03.200859801422
FABIA (NJ3) 1.008.2014 - 4460999
FABIA (NJ3) 1.008.2014 - 5575999
FABIA (NJ3) 1.2 TSI08.2014 - 66901197
FABIA (NJ3) 1.2 TSI08.2014 - 811101197
FABIA (NJ3) 1.4 TDI08.2014 - 66901422
FABIA (NJ3) 1.4 TDI08.2014 - 771051422
FABIA Combi 1.410.2007 - 12.201463861390
FABIA Combi 1.610.2007 - 12.2014771051598
FABIA Combi 1.4 TDI10.2007 - 03.201059801422
FABIA Combi 1.9 TDI10.2007 - 03.2010771051896
FABIA Combi 1.2 TSI03.2010 - 12.2014771051197
FABIA Combi 1.2 TSI03.2010 - 12.201463861197
FABIA Combi 1.6 TDI03.2010 - 12.201466901598
FABIA Combi 1.6 TDI03.2010 - 12.2014771051598
FABIA Combi 1.6 TDI04.2010 - 12.201455751598
FABIA Combi 1.4 TSI05.2010 - 12.20141321801390
FABIA Combi (6Y5) 1.4 16V05.2000 - 12.200755751390
FABIA Combi (6Y5) 1.4 16V04.2000 - 12.2007741001390
FABIA Combi (6Y5) 1.9 TDI04.2000 - 12.2007741001896
FABIA Combi (6Y5) 2.004.2000 - 12.2007851161984
FABIA Combi (6Y5) 1.4 TDI10.2005 - 12.200751701422
FABIA Combi (6Y5) 1.4 TDI10.2005 - 12.200759801422
FABIA Combi (6Y5) 1.4 16V04.2006 - 12.200759801390
FABIA Estate (NJ5) 1.010.2014 - 5575999
FABIA Estate (NJ5) 1.2 TSI10.2014 - 66901197
FABIA Estate (NJ5) 1.2 TSI10.2014 - 811101197
FABIA Estate (NJ5) 1.4 TDI10.2014 - 66901422
FABIA Estate (NJ5) 1.4 TDI10.2014 - 771051422
FABIA Estate (NJ5) 1.010.2014 - 4460999
FABIA Praktik 1.4 TDI10.2005 - 12.200751701422
FABIA Saloon (6Y3) 1.9 TDI01.2000 - 12.2007741001896
FABIA Saloon (6Y3) 1.4 16V10.1999 - 12.200755751390
FABIA Saloon (6Y3) 1.407.2001 - 05.200350681397
FABIA Saloon (6Y3) 1.4 16V12.1999 - 12.2007741001390
FABIA Saloon (6Y3) 2.012.1999 - 12.2007851161984
FABIA Saloon (6Y3) 1.404.2000 - 08.200244601397
FABIA Saloon (6Y3) 1.4 TDI10.2005 - 12.200751701422
FABIA Saloon (6Y3) 1.4 TDI10.2005 - 12.200759801422
FABIA Saloon (6Y3) 1.4 16V04.2006 - 12.200759801390
OCTAVIA (1U2) 1.609.1996 - 09.200455751598
OCTAVIA (1U2) 1.809.1996 - 07.2000921251781
OCTAVIA (1U2) 1.9 TDI09.1996 - 03.201066901896
OCTAVIA (1U2) 1.602.1997 - 12.2007741011595
OCTAVIA (1U2) 1.9 SDI06.1997 - 12.200350681896
OCTAVIA (1U2) 1.9 TDI08.1997 - 01.2006811101896
OCTAVIA (1U2) 1.8 T08.1997 - 12.20101101501781
OCTAVIA (1U2) 2.004.1999 - 05.2007851161984
OCTAVIA (1U2) 1.404.1999 - 03.200144601397
OCTAVIA (1U2) 1.4 16V09.2000 - 12.201055751390
OCTAVIA (1U2) RS 1.8 T05.2001 - 01.20061321801781
OCTAVIA (1U2) 1.611.2000 - 12.2010751021595
OCTAVIA (1U2) 1.8 T 4x405.2001 - 05.20061101501781
OCTAVIA (1U2) 1.9 TDI09.2002 - 09.2004961301896
OCTAVIA (1U2) 1.9 TDI10.2005 - 12.2010741001896
OCTAVIA (1Z3) 1.6 LPG08.2009 - 11.2012751021595
OCTAVIA (1Z3) 1.9 TDI06.2004 - 12.2010771051896
OCTAVIA (1Z3) 1.405.2004 - 05.200655751390
OCTAVIA (1Z3) 1.606.2004 - 06.2013751021595
OCTAVIA (1Z3) 1.6 FSI02.2004 - 10.2008851151598
OCTAVIA (1Z3) 2.0 RS10.2005 - 02.20131472001984
OCTAVIA (1Z3) 1.406.2004 - 04.201359801390
OCTAVIA (1Z3) 2.0 TDI RS04.2006 - 02.20131251701968
OCTAVIA (1Z3) 1.6 MultiFuel01.2008 - 06.2013751021595
OCTAVIA (1Z3) 1.6 TDI06.2009 - 04.2013771051598
OCTAVIA (1Z3) 1.4 TSI11.2008 - 06.2013901221390
OCTAVIA (1Z3) 1.2 TSI02.2010 - 06.2013771051197
OCTAVIA (5E3) 1.4 TSI11.2012 - 1031401395
OCTAVIA (5E3) 1.2 TSI11.2012 - 63861197
OCTAVIA (5E3) 1.2 TSI11.2012 - 771051197
OCTAVIA (5E3) 1.8 TSI11.2012 - 1321801798
OCTAVIA (5E3) 1.6 TDI11.2012 - 771051598
OCTAVIA (5E3) 2.0 TDI11.2012 - 1101501968
OCTAVIA (5E3) 1.6 TDI11.2012 - 66901598
OCTAVIA (5E3) 2.0 TDI05.2013 - 1351841968
OCTAVIA (5E3) 2.0 TSI RS05.2013 - 1622201984
OCTAVIA (5E3) 2.0 TDI11.2012 - 1051431968
OCTAVIA (5E3) 1.6 TDI05.2013 - 811101598
OCTAVIA (5E3) 1.601.2014 - 811101598
OCTAVIA (5E3) 1.6 TDI 4x409.2014 - 771051598
OCTAVIA (5E3) 1.8 TSI 4x409.2014 - 1321801798
OCTAVIA (5E3) 2.0 TDI 4x409.2014 - 1101501968
OCTAVIA (5E3) 2.0 TDI 4x409.2014 - 1351841968
OCTAVIA (5E3) 1.2 TSI05.2015 - 811101197
OCTAVIA (5E3) 1.4 TSI08.2014 - 1101501395
OCTAVIA (5E3) 2.0 TSI RS05.2015 - 1692301984
OCTAVIA Combi (1U5) 1.607.1998 - 12.2007741011595
OCTAVIA Combi (1U5) 1.8 20V07.1998 - 07.2000921251781
OCTAVIA Combi (1U5) 1.9 SDI07.1998 - 12.200350681896
OCTAVIA Combi (1U5) 1.9 TDI07.1998 - 03.201066901896
OCTAVIA Combi (1U5) 1.9 TDI07.1998 - 01.2006811101896
OCTAVIA Combi (1U5) 1.8 T07.1998 - 12.20101101501781
OCTAVIA Combi (1U5) 1.607.1998 - 09.200455751598
OCTAVIA Combi (1U5) 1.9 TDI 4x411.1999 - 02.200666901896
OCTAVIA Combi (1U5) 2.004.1999 - 05.2007851161984
OCTAVIA Combi (1U5) 1.9 TDI 4x409.2000 - 01.2006741001896
OCTAVIA Combi (1U5) 2.0 4x401.2000 - 12.2010881201984
OCTAVIA Combi (1U5) 1.4 16V08.2000 - 12.201055751390
OCTAVIA Combi (1U5) 1.609.2000 - 12.2010751021595
OCTAVIA Combi (1U5) 1.8 T 4x405.2001 - 05.20061101501781
OCTAVIA Combi (1U5) 2.0 4x408.2000 - 09.2004851161984
OCTAVIA Combi (1U5) RS 1.8 T08.2002 - 01.20061321801781
OCTAVIA Combi (1U5) 1.9 TDI09.2002 - 09.2004961301896
OCTAVIA Combi (1U5) 1.9 TDI08.2000 - 12.2010741001896
OCTAVIA Combi (1Z5) 1.6 LPG08.2009 - 11.2012751021595
OCTAVIA Combi (1Z5) 1.405.2004 - 05.200655751390
OCTAVIA Combi (1Z5) 1.609.2004 - 06.2013751021595
OCTAVIA Combi (1Z5) 1.6 FSI02.2004 - 10.2008851151598
OCTAVIA Combi (1Z5) 1.9 TDI09.2004 - 12.2010771051896
OCTAVIA Combi (1Z5) 2.0 RS10.2005 - 02.20131472001984
OCTAVIA Combi (1Z5) 1.405.2006 - 06.201359801390
OCTAVIA Combi (1Z5) 2.0 TDI RS04.2006 - 02.20131251701968
OCTAVIA Combi (1Z5) 1.6 MultiFuel01.2008 - 06.2013751021595
OCTAVIA Combi (1Z5) 1.6 TDI06.2009 - 04.2013771051598
OCTAVIA Combi (1Z5) 1.4 TSI11.2008 - 06.2013901221390
OCTAVIA Combi (1Z5) 1.8 TSI 4x411.2008 - 02.20131181601798
OCTAVIA Combi (1Z5) 1.2 TSI02.2010 - 04.2013771051197
OCTAVIA Combi (5E5) 1.2 TSI11.2012 - 63861197
OCTAVIA Combi (5E5) 1.2 TSI11.2012 - 771051197
OCTAVIA Combi (5E5) 1.4 TSI11.2012 - 1031401395
OCTAVIA Combi (5E5) 1.8 TSI11.2012 - 1321801798
OCTAVIA Combi (5E5) 1.6 TDI11.2012 - 771051598
OCTAVIA Combi (5E5) 2.0 TDI11.2012 - 1101501968
OCTAVIA Combi (5E5) 1.6 TDI11.2012 - 66901598
OCTAVIA Combi (5E5) 1.6 TDI 4x411.2012 - 771051598
OCTAVIA Combi (5E5) 1.8 TSI 4x411.2012 - 1321801798
OCTAVIA Combi (5E5) 2.0 TDI 4x411.2012 - 1101501968
OCTAVIA Combi (5E5) 2.0 TDI05.2013 - 1351841968
OCTAVIA Combi (5E5) 2.0 TSI RS11.2012 - 1622201984
OCTAVIA Combi (5E5) 2.0 TDI11.2012 - 1051431968
OCTAVIA Combi (5E5) 1.6 TDI05.2013 - 811101598
OCTAVIA Combi (5E5) 1.601.2014 - 811101598
OCTAVIA Combi (5E5) 2.0 TDI 4x409.2014 - 1351841968
OCTAVIA Combi (5E5) 1.2 TSI05.2015 - 811101197
OCTAVIA Combi (5E5) 1.4 TSI08.2014 - 1101501395
OCTAVIA Combi (5E5) 2.0 TSI RS05.2015 - 1692301984
RAPID 1.207.2012 - 55751198
RAPID 1.2 TSI07.2012 - 63861197
RAPID 1.2 TSI07.2012 - 771051197
RAPID 1.4 TSI07.2012 - 901221390
RAPID 1.6 TDI07.2012 - 771051598
RAPID 1.6 TDI08.2013 - 66901598
RAPID 1.607.2012 - 771051598
RAPID Spaceback 1.2 TSI07.2012 - 63861197
RAPID Spaceback 1.2 TSI07.2012 - 771051197
RAPID Spaceback 1.6 TDI07.2012 - 771051598
RAPID Spaceback 1.4 TSI07.2012 - 901221390
RAPID Spaceback 1.6 TDI08.2013 - 66901598
RAPID Spaceback (NH1) 1.607.2012 - 771051598
RAPID Spaceback (NH1) 1.207.2012 - 55751198
ROOMSTER (5J) 1.2 TDI03.2010 - 05.201555751199
ROOMSTER (5J) 1.9 TDI03.2006 - 05.2006741011896
ROOMSTER (5J) 1.409.2006 - 05.201563861390
ROOMSTER (5J) 1.9 TDI09.2006 - 03.2010771051896
ROOMSTER (5J) 1.2 TSI03.2010 - 05.2015771051197
ROOMSTER (5J) 1.2 TSI03.2010 - 05.201563861197
ROOMSTER (5J) 1.6 TDI03.2010 - 05.201566901598
ROOMSTER (5J) 1.6 TDI03.2010 - 05.2015771051598
ROOMSTER Praktik (5J) 1.2 TSI03.2010 - 05.201563861197
ROOMSTER Praktik (5J) 1.2 TDI03.2010 - 05.201555751199
ROOMSTER Praktik (5J) 1.6 TDI03.2010 - 05.201566901598
ROOMSTER Praktik (5J) 1.203.2007 - 05.201551701198
ROOMSTER Praktik (5J) 1.403.2007 - 05.201563861390
ROOMSTER Praktik (5J) 1.4 TDI03.2007 - 03.201059801422
ROOMSTER Praktik (5J) 1.4 TDI03.2007 - 03.201051701422
SUPERB (3U4) 1.8 T12.2001 - 03.20081101501781
SUPERB (3U4) 2.012.2001 - 03.2008851151984
SUPERB (3U4) 2.8 V612.2001 - 03.20081421932771
SUPERB (3U4) 1.9 TDI12.2001 - 03.2008961301896
SUPERB (3U4) 2.5 TDI12.2001 - 08.20031141552496
SUPERB (3U4) 1.9 TDI08.2002 - 10.2005741011896
SUPERB (3U4) 2.5 TDI06.2003 - 03.20081201632496
SUPERB (3U4) 2.0 TDI10.2005 - 03.20081031401968
SUPERB (3U4) 1.9 TDI01.2007 - 03.2008851151896
SUPERB (3U4) 1.9 TDI10.2005 - 05.2007771051896
YETI (5L) 2.0 TDI11.2011 - 1031401968
YETI (5L) 1.2 TSI09.2009 - 771051197
YETI (5L) 1.8 TSI 4x405.2009 - 1181601798
YETI (5L) 2.0 TDI11.2009 - 811101968
YETI (5L) 2.0 TDI 4x411.2009 - 811101968
YETI (5L) 2.0 TDI 4x405.2009 - 1031401968
YETI (5L) 2.0 TDI 4x411.2009 - 1251701968
YETI (5L) 1.4 TSI06.2010 - 901221390
YETI (5L) 1.604.2014 - 811101598
VW
BEETLE (5C1) 2.0 TDI07.2014 - 1101501968
BEETLE (5C1) 2.0 TDI04.2011 - 1031401968
BEETLE (5C1) 2.0 TDI06.2014 - 811101968
BEETLE (5C1) 1.6 TDI10.2011 - 771051598
BEETLE (5C1) 2.504.2011 - 1251702480
BEETLE (5C1) 2.0 TSI12.2014 - 1622201984
BEETLE (5C1) 2.0 TSI12.2012 - 1552111984
BEETLE (5C1) 2.0 TSI04.2011 - 1472001984
BEETLE (5C1) 1.4 TSI10.2011 - 1181601390
BEETLE (5C1) 1.4 TSI12.2014 - 1101501395
BEETLE (5C1) 1.2 TSI07.2011 - 771051197
BEETLE Convertible 2.0 TDI04.2012 - 1031401968
BEETLE Convertible 1.6 TDI12.2011 - 771051598
BEETLE Convertible 2.0 TSI12.2011 - 1472001984
BEETLE Convertible 1.4 TSI12.2011 - 1181601390
BEETLE Convertible 1.2 TSI12.2011 - 771051197
BEETLE Convertible (5C7) 2.0 TDI09.2014 - 1101501968
BEETLE Convertible (5C7) 2.0 TDI06.2014 - 811101968
BEETLE Convertible (5C7) 2.0 TSI12.2014 - 1622201984
BEETLE Convertible (5C7) 2.0 TSI12.2012 - 1552101984
BEETLE Convertible (5C7) 1.4 TSI12.2014 - 1101501395
BORA (1J2) 1.9 TDI 4motion05.2000 - 05.20051101501896
BORA (1J2) 1.9 TDI05.2000 - 05.20051101501896
BORA (1J2) 1.9 TDI 4motion11.2000 - 05.2005961301896
BORA (1J2) 1.9 TDI11.2000 - 05.2005961301896
BORA (1J2) 1.9 TDI 4motion02.1999 - 06.2001851151896
BORA (1J2) 1.9 TDI12.1998 - 01.2002851151896
BORA (1J2) 1.9 TDI10.1998 - 06.2001811101896
BORA (1J2) 1.9 TDI 4motion09.2000 - 05.2005741011896
BORA (1J2) 1.9 TDI09.2000 - 05.2005741011896
BORA (1J2) 1.9 TDI 4motion11.1998 - 04.200266901896
BORA (1J2) 1.9 TDI10.1998 - 05.200566901896
BORA (1J2) 1.9 SDI10.1998 - 05.200550681896
BORA (1J2) 2.8 V6 4motion03.1999 - 05.20051502042792
BORA (1J2) 2.3 V5 4motion10.2000 - 05.20051251702324
BORA (1J2) 2.3 V510.2000 - 05.20051251702324
BORA (1J2) 2.3 V5 4motion12.1998 - 10.20001101502324
BORA (1J2) 2.3 V510.1998 - 10.20001101502324
BORA (1J2) 2.0 4motion04.2000 - 05.2005851151984
BORA (1J2) 2.010.1998 - 05.2005851151984
BORA (1J2) 1.8 T03.2002 - 05.20051321801781
BORA (1J2) 1.8 T05.2000 - 05.20051101501781
BORA (1J2) 1.8 4motion02.1999 - 05.2005921251781
BORA (1J2) 1.810.1998 - 05.2005921251781
BORA (1J2) 1.6 FSI01.2002 - 05.2005811101598
BORA (1J2) 1.6 16V05.2000 - 05.2005771051598
BORA (1J2) 1.608.2000 - 05.2005751021595
BORA (1J2) 1.610.1998 - 05.2005741011595
BORA (1J2) 1.4 16V03.2000 - 05.200555751390
BORA Estate (1J6) 1.9 TDI 4motion05.2001 - 05.20051101501896
BORA Estate (1J6) 1.9 TDI05.2001 - 05.20051101501896
BORA Estate (1J6) 1.9 TDI 4motion11.2000 - 05.2005961301896
BORA Estate (1J6) 1.9 TDI11.2000 - 05.2005961301896
BORA Estate (1J6) 1.9 TDI 4motion05.1999 - 06.2001851151896
BORA Estate (1J6) 1.9 TDI05.1999 - 06.2001851151896
BORA Estate (1J6) 1.9 TDI05.1999 - 06.2001811101896
BORA Estate (1J6) 1.9 TDI 4motion09.2000 - 05.2005741011896
BORA Estate (1J6) 1.9 TDI09.2000 - 05.2005741011896
BORA Estate (1J6) 1.9 TDI07.2004 - 05.200566901896
BORA Estate (1J6) 2.8 V6 4motion05.1999 - 05.20051502042792
BORA Estate (1J6) 2.3 V5 4motion10.2000 - 05.20051251702324
BORA Estate (1J6) 2.3 V510.2000 - 05.20051251702324
BORA Estate (1J6) 2.3 V5 4motion05.1999 - 10.20001101502324
BORA Estate (1J6) 2.3 V505.1999 - 10.20001101502324
BORA Estate (1J6) 2.0 4motion04.2000 - 05.2005851151984
BORA Estate (1J6) 2.005.1999 - 05.2005851151984
BORA Estate (1J6) 1.8 T05.2002 - 05.20051321801781
BORA Estate (1J6) 1.8 T05.2000 - 05.20051101501781
BORA Estate (1J6) 1.8 4motion05.1999 - 05.2005921251781
BORA Estate (1J6) 1.6 FSI01.2002 - 05.2005811101598
BORA Estate (1J6) 1.6 16V02.2000 - 05.2005771051598
BORA Estate (1J6) 1.608.2000 - 05.2005751021595
BORA Estate (1J6) 1.605.1999 - 05.2005741001595
BORA Estate (1J6) 1.4 16V09.2001 - 05.200555751390
CADDY III Box (2KA, 2KH, 2CA, 2CH) 2.0 TDI05.2012 - 05.20151251701968
CADDY III Box (2KA, 2KH, 2CA, 2CH) 2.0 TDI 16V 4motion11.2010 - 05.20151031401968
CADDY III Box (2KA, 2KH, 2CA, 2CH) 2.0 TDI 16V11.2010 - 05.20151031401968
CADDY III Box (2KA, 2KH, 2CA, 2CH) 2.0 TDI09.2007 - 08.20101031401968
CADDY III Box (2KA, 2KH, 2CA, 2CH) 2.0 TDI 4motion08.2010 - 05.2015811101968
CADDY III Box (2KA, 2KH, 2CA, 2CH) 2.0 TDI08.2010 - 05.2015811101968
CADDY III Box (2KA, 2KH, 2CA, 2CH) 2.0 TDI 4motion12.2010 - 05.201562851968
CADDY III Box (2KA, 2KH, 2CA, 2CH) 2.0 TDI11.2010 - 05.201562851968
CADDY III Box (2KA, 2KH, 2CA, 2CH) 2.0 SDI03.2004 - 08.201051701968
CADDY III Box (2KA, 2KH, 2CA, 2CH) 1.9 TDI 4motion11.2008 - 08.2010771051896
CADDY III Box (2KA, 2KH, 2CA, 2CH) 1.9 TDI04.2004 - 08.2010771051896
CADDY III Box (2KA, 2KH, 2CA, 2CH) 1.9 TDI09.2005 - 08.201055751896
CADDY III Box (2KA, 2KH, 2CA, 2CH) 1.6 TDI08.2010 - 05.2015751021598
CADDY III Box (2KA, 2KH, 2CA, 2CH) 1.6 TDI08.2010 - 05.201555751598
CADDY III Box (2KA, 2KH, 2CA, 2CH) 2.0 EcoFuel04.2006 - 05.2015801091984
CADDY III Box (2KA, 2KH, 2CA, 2CH) 1.6 BiFuel05.2011 - 05.2015751021595
CADDY III Box (2KA, 2KH, 2CA, 2CH) 1.604.2004 - 05.2015751021595
CADDY III Box (2KA, 2KH, 2CA, 2CH) 1.4 16V05.2006 - 08.201059801390
CADDY III Box (2KA, 2KH, 2CA, 2CH) 1.403.2004 - 05.200655751390
CADDY III Box (2KA, 2KH, 2CA, 2CH) 1.2 TSI09.2010 - 05.2015771051197
CADDY III Box (2KA, 2KH, 2CA, 2CH) 1.2 TSI09.2010 - 05.201563861197
CADDY III Estate (2KB, 2KJ, 2CB, 2CJ) 2.0 TDI05.2012 - 05.20151251701968
CADDY III Estate (2KB, 2KJ, 2CB, 2CJ) 2.0 TDI 16V 4motion11.2010 - 05.20151031401968
CADDY III Estate (2KB, 2KJ, 2CB, 2CJ) 2.0 TDI 16V11.2010 - 05.20151031401968
CADDY III Estate (2KB, 2KJ, 2CB, 2CJ) 2.0 TDI09.2007 - 08.20101031401968
CADDY III Estate (2KB, 2KJ, 2CB, 2CJ) 2.0 TDI 4motion08.2010 - 05.2015811101968
CADDY III Estate (2KB, 2KJ, 2CB, 2CJ) 2.0 TDI08.2010 - 05.2015811101968
CADDY III Estate (2KB, 2KJ, 2CB, 2CJ) 2.0 SDI03.2004 - 08.201051701968
CADDY III Estate (2KB, 2KJ, 2CB, 2CJ) 1.9 TDI 4motion05.2008 - 08.2010771051896
CADDY III Estate (2KB, 2KJ, 2CB, 2CJ) 1.9 TDI04.2004 - 08.2010771051896
CADDY III Estate (2KB, 2KJ, 2CB, 2CJ) 1.9 TDI09.2005 - 08.201055751896
CADDY III Estate (2KB, 2KJ, 2CB, 2CJ) 1.6 TDI08.2010 - 05.2015751021598
CADDY III Estate (2KB, 2KJ, 2CB, 2CJ) 1.6 TDI08.2010 - 05.201555751598
CADDY III Estate (2KB, 2KJ, 2CB, 2CJ) 2.0 EcoFuel04.2006 - 05.2015801091984
CADDY III Estate (2KB, 2KJ, 2CB, 2CJ) 1.6 BiFuel05.2011 - 05.2015751021595
CADDY III Estate (2KB, 2KJ, 2CB, 2CJ) 1.604.2004 - 05.2015751021595
CADDY III Estate (2KB, 2KJ, 2CB, 2CJ) 1.4 16V05.2006 - 08.201059801390
CADDY III Estate (2KB, 2KJ, 2CB, 2CJ) 1.403.2004 - 05.200655751390
CADDY III Estate (2KB, 2KJ, 2CB, 2CJ) 1.2 TSI09.2010 - 05.2015771051197
CADDY III Estate (2KB, 2KJ, 2CB, 2CJ) 1.2 TSI09.2010 - 05.201563861197
CADDY IV Box (SAA, SAH) 2.0 TDI 4motion05.2015 - 1031401968
CADDY IV Box (SAA, SAH) 2.0 TDI05.2015 - 1031401968
CADDY IV Box (SAA, SAH) 2.0 TDI 4motion05.2015 - 811101968
CADDY IV Box (SAA, SAH) 1.6 TDI05.2015 - 751021598
CADDY IV Box (SAA, SAH) 1.6 TDI05.2015 - 55751598
CADDY IV Estate (SAB, SAJ) 2.0 TDI 4motion05.2015 - 1031401968
CADDY IV Estate (SAB, SAJ) 2.0 TDI05.2015 - 1031401968
CADDY IV Estate (SAB, SAJ) 2.0 TDI 4motion05.2015 - 811101968
CADDY IV Estate (SAB, SAJ) 1.6 TDI05.2015 - 751021598
CADDY IV Estate (SAB, SAJ) 1.6 TDI05.2015 - 55751598
CC (358) 2.0 TDI12.2012 - 12.20161301771968
EOS (1F7, 1F8) 2.0 TDI 16V05.2008 - 08.20151031401968
EOS (1F7, 1F8) 2.0 TDI06.2006 - 05.20081031401968
EOS (1F7, 1F8) 2.0 TDI11.2010 - 08.20151001361968
EOS (1F7, 1F8) 3.6 V605.2009 - 11.20101912603597
EOS (1F7, 1F8) 3.2 V606.2006 - 05.20091842503189
EOS (1F7, 1F8) 2.0 TFSI11.2013 - 1622201984
EOS (1F7, 1F8) 2.0 TFSI03.2006 - 08.20151472001984
EOS (1F7, 1F8) 2.0 FSI03.2006 - 05.20081101501984
EOS (1F7, 1F8) 1.6 FSI06.2006 - 05.2008851151598
EOS (1F7, 1F8) 1.4 TSI05.2008 - 08.20151181601390
EOS (1F7, 1F8) 1.4 TSI11.2007 - 08.2015901221390
GOLF Mk III (1H1) 1.9 TDI04.1996 - 08.1997811101896
GOLF Mk III Convertible (1E7) 2.007.1993 - 05.1998851151984
GOLF Mk III Convertible (1E7) 1.606.1998 - 06.2002741001595
GOLF Mk III Convertible (1E7) 1.806.1998 - 06.200255751781
GOLF Mk III Convertible (1E7) 1.806.1998 - 06.200266901781
GOLF Mk III Convertible (1E7) 2.006.1998 - 06.2002851151984
GOLF Mk III Convertible (1E7) 1.9 TDI06.1998 - 06.200266901896
GOLF Mk III Convertible (1E7) 1.9 TDI06.1998 - 06.2002811101896
GOLF Mk III Estate (1H5) 2.007.1993 - 04.1999851151984
GOLF Mk IV (1J1) 1.9 TDI11.2000 - 06.2005961301896
GOLF Mk IV (1J1) 1.9 TDI 4motion09.1999 - 06.2001851151896
GOLF Mk IV (1J1) 1.9 TDI12.1998 - 06.2001851151896
GOLF Mk IV (1J1) 1.9 TDI08.1997 - 05.2004811101896
GOLF Mk IV (1J1) 1.9 TDI 4motion09.2000 - 06.2005741011896
GOLF Mk IV (1J1) 1.9 TDI09.2000 - 06.2005741011896
GOLF Mk IV (1J1) 1.9 TDI 4motion07.1998 - 04.200266901896
GOLF Mk IV (1J1) 1.9 TDI10.1997 - 05.200466901896
GOLF Mk IV (1J1) 1.9 SDI08.1997 - 06.200550681896
GOLF Mk IV (1J1) 3.2 R32 4motion09.2002 - 06.20051772413189
GOLF Mk IV (1J1) 2.8 V6 4motion03.1999 - 06.20051502042792
GOLF Mk IV (1J1) 2.3 V5 4motion10.2000 - 06.20051251702324
GOLF Mk IV (1J1) 2.3 V510.2000 - 06.20051251702324
GOLF Mk IV (1J1) 2.3 V5 4motion12.1998 - 10.20001101502324
GOLF Mk IV (1J1) 2.3 V508.1997 - 10.20001101502324
GOLF Mk IV (1J1) 2.0 4motion10.2000 - 06.2005851151984
GOLF Mk IV (1J1) 2.007.1998 - 05.2004851151984
GOLF Mk IV (1J1) 1.8 T GTI08.2001 - 06.20051321801781
GOLF Mk IV (1J1) 1.8 T08.1997 - 06.20051101501781
GOLF Mk IV (1J1) 1.8 4motion05.1998 - 06.2005921251781
GOLF Mk IV (1J1) 1.808.1997 - 06.2005921251781
GOLF Mk IV (1J1) 1.6 FSI01.2002 - 06.2005811101598
GOLF Mk IV (1J1) 1.6 16V02.2000 - 06.2005771051598
GOLF Mk IV (1J1) 1.608.2000 - 06.2005751021595
GOLF Mk IV (1J1) 1.608.1997 - 05.2004741001595
GOLF Mk IV (1J1) 1.4 16V08.1997 - 06.200555751390
GOLF Mk IV (1J1) 1.9 TDI 4motion11.2000 - 06.2005961301896
GOLF Mk IV (1J1) 1.9 TDI05.2000 - 06.20051101501896
GOLF Mk IV (1J1) 1.9 TDI 4motion02.2000 - 06.20051101501896
GOLF Mk IV Estate (1J5) 1.4 16V05.1999 - 06.200655751390
GOLF Mk IV Estate (1J5) 1.605.1999 - 04.2002741011595
GOLF Mk IV Estate (1J5) 1.608.2000 - 06.2006751021595
GOLF Mk IV Estate (1J5) 1.6 16V02.2000 - 06.2006771051598
GOLF Mk IV Estate (1J5) 1.6 FSI01.2002 - 06.2006811101598
GOLF Mk IV Estate (1J5) 1.8 4motion05.1999 - 06.2006921251781
GOLF Mk IV Estate (1J5) 1.8 T05.2000 - 06.20061101501781
GOLF Mk IV Estate (1J5) 2.005.1999 - 06.2006851151984
GOLF Mk IV Estate (1J5) 2.0 4motion10.2000 - 06.2006851151984
GOLF Mk IV Estate (1J5) 2.0 Bi-Fuel02.2002 - 06.2006851161984
GOLF Mk IV Estate (1J5) 2.3 V505.1999 - 06.20061101502324
GOLF Mk IV Estate (1J5) 2.3 V5 4motion05.1999 - 06.20061101502324
GOLF Mk IV Estate (1J5) 2.3 V510.2000 - 06.20061251702324
GOLF Mk IV Estate (1J5) 2.3 V5 4motion10.2000 - 06.20061251702324
GOLF Mk IV Estate (1J5) 2.8 V6 4motion05.1999 - 06.20061502042792
GOLF Mk IV Estate (1J5) 1.9 SDI05.1999 - 06.200650681896
GOLF Mk IV Estate (1J5) 1.9 TDI05.1999 - 05.200666901896
GOLF Mk IV Estate (1J5) 1.9 TDI 4motion05.1999 - 04.200266901896
GOLF Mk IV Estate (1J5) 1.9 TDI09.2000 - 06.2006741011896
GOLF Mk IV Estate (1J5) 1.9 TDI 4motion09.2000 - 06.2006741011896
GOLF Mk IV Estate (1J5) 1.9 TDI05.1999 - 06.2001811101896
GOLF Mk IV Estate (1J5) 1.9 TDI08.1999 - 06.2001851151896
GOLF Mk IV Estate (1J5) 1.9 TDI 4motion05.1999 - 06.2001851151896
GOLF Mk IV Estate (1J5) 1.9 TDI11.2000 - 06.2006961301896
GOLF Mk IV Estate (1J5) 1.9 TDI 4motion11.2000 - 06.2006961301896
GOLF Mk IV Estate (1J5) 1.9 TDI 4motion05.2002 - 06.20051101501896
GOLF PLUS (5M1, 521) 1.2 TSI05.2010 - 12.201363861197
GOLF PLUS (5M1, 521) 1.2 TSI11.2009 - 12.2013771051197
GOLF PLUS (5M1, 521) 1.4 16V01.2005 - 11.200655751390
GOLF PLUS (5M1, 521) 1.4 16V05.2006 - 12.201359801390
GOLF PLUS (5M1, 521) 1.4 FSI07.2005 - 11.200666901390
GOLF PLUS (5M1, 521) 1.4 TSI06.2007 - 12.2013901221390
GOLF PLUS (5M1, 521) 1.4 TSI05.2006 - 06.20081031401390
GOLF PLUS (5M1, 521) 1.4 TSI06.2008 - 12.20131181601390
GOLF PLUS (5M1, 521) 1.4 TSI05.2006 - 06.20081251701390
GOLF PLUS (5M1, 521) 1.605.2005 - 12.2013751021595
GOLF PLUS (5M1, 521) 1.6 MultiFuel11.2007 - 12.2013751021595
GOLF PLUS (5M1, 521) 1.6 BiFuel05.2009 - 12.2013751021595
GOLF PLUS (5M1, 521) 1.6 FSI01.2005 - 05.2008851151598
GOLF PLUS (5M1, 521) 2.0 FSI05.2005 - 06.20081101501984
GOLF PLUS (5M1, 521) 1.6 TDI02.2009 - 12.201366901598
GOLF PLUS (5M1, 521) 1.6 TDI03.2009 - 12.2013771051598
GOLF PLUS (5M1, 521) 1.9 TDI05.2005 - 12.200866901896
GOLF PLUS (5M1, 521) 1.9 TDI01.2005 - 01.2009771051896
GOLF PLUS (5M1, 521) 2.0 TDI01.2009 - 12.2013811101968
GOLF PLUS (5M1, 521) 2.0 TDI05.2005 - 05.2007961311968
GOLF PLUS (5M1, 521) 2.0 TDI05.2005 - 12.20131001361968
GOLF PLUS (5M1, 521) 2.0 TDI12.2005 - 05.20111031401968
GOLF PLUS (5M1, 521) 2.0 TDI 16V01.2005 - 12.20131031401968
GOLF V (1K1) 1.4 16V10.2003 - 05.200655751390
GOLF V (1K1) 1.4 16V05.2006 - 11.200859801390
GOLF V (1K1) 1.4 FSI10.2003 - 07.200666901390
GOLF V (1K1) 1.4 TSI05.2007 - 11.2008901221390
GOLF V (1K1) 1.4 TSI05.2006 - 11.20081031401390
GOLF V (1K1) 1.4 TSI11.2005 - 11.20081251701390
GOLF V (1K1) 1.601.2004 - 11.2008751021595
GOLF V (1K1) 1.6 FSI10.2003 - 07.2008851151598
GOLF V (1K1) 2.0 FSI01.2004 - 11.20081101501984
GOLF V (1K1) 1.9 TDI05.2004 - 11.200866901896
GOLF V (1K1) 1.9 TDI10.2003 - 11.2008771051896
GOLF V (1K1) 2.0 SDI01.2004 - 11.200855751968
GOLF V (1K1) 2.0 TDI10.2003 - 11.20081001361968
GOLF V (1K1) 2.0 TDI12.2004 - 11.20081031401968
GOLF V (1K1) 2.0 TDI 16V10.2003 - 11.20081031401968
GOLF V (1K1) 2.0 TDI11.2005 - 11.20081251701968
GOLF VI (5K1) 1.2 TSI05.2010 - 11.201263861197
GOLF VI (5K1) 1.2 TSI11.2008 - 11.2012771051197
GOLF VI (5K1) 1.410.2008 - 11.201259801390
GOLF VI (5K1) 1.4 TSI10.2008 - 11.2012901221390
GOLF VI (5K1) 1.4 TSI10.2008 - 11.20121181601390
GOLF VI (5K1) 1.610.2008 - 11.2012751021595
GOLF VI (5K1) 1.6 BiFuel03.2009 - 11.2012751021595
GOLF VI (5K1) 1.6 MultiFuel10.2008 - 11.2012751021595
GOLF VI (5K1) 1.8 TSI06.2009 - 01.20111181601798
GOLF VI (5K1) 2.0 GTi04.2009 - 11.20121552101984
GOLF VI (5K1) 2.0 R 4motion11.2009 - 11.20131882561984
GOLF VI (5K1) 2.0 R 4motion11.2009 - 05.20111952651984
GOLF VI (5K1) 2.0 R 4motion11.2009 - 11.20121992701984
GOLF VI (5K1) 1.6 TDI02.2009 - 11.201266901598
GOLF VI (5K1) 1.6 TDI02.2009 - 11.2012771051598
GOLF VI (5K1) 2.0 TDI10.2008 - 11.2012811101968
GOLF VI (5K1) 2.0 TDI10.2008 - 11.20121001361968
GOLF VI (5K1) 2.0 TDI10.2008 - 05.20131031401968
GOLF VI (5K1) 2.0 TDI 4motion05.2009 - 11.20121031401968
GOLF VI (5K1) 2.0 TDI04.2009 - 11.20121251701968
GOLF VI Convertible (517) 1.2 TSI03.2011 - 771051197
GOLF VI Convertible (517) 1.4 TSI11.2011 - 901221390
GOLF VI Convertible (517) 1.4 TSI11.2013 - 921251395
GOLF VI Convertible (517) 1.4 TSI11.2013 - 1101501395
GOLF VI Convertible (517) 1.4 TSI03.2011 - 1181601390
GOLF VI Convertible (517) 2.0 TSI11.2011 - 1552111984
GOLF VI Convertible (517) 2.0 TSI11.2013 - 1622201984
GOLF VI Convertible (517) 2.0 R01.2013 - 1952651984
GOLF VI Convertible (517) 1.6 TDI03.2011 - 771051598
GOLF VI Convertible (517) 2.0 TDI11.2013 - 811101968
GOLF VI Convertible (517) 2.0 TDI11.2011 - 1031401968
GOLF VI Convertible (517) 2.0 TDI11.2013 - 1101501968
GOLF VI Variant (AJ5) 2.0 TSI07.2009 - 07.20131472001984
JETTA IV (162, 163) 1.4 TSI08.2014 - 921251395
JETTA IV (162, 163) 1.4 TSI08.2014 - 1101501395
JETTA IV (162, 163) 1.8 TSI07.2014 - 1251701798
JETTA IV (162, 163) 2.0 TDI08.2014 - 1101501968
JETTA IV (162) 1.4 TSI05.2011 - 901221390
JETTA IV (162) 1.4 TSI04.2011 - 07.20141101501390
JETTA IV (162) 1.4 TSI Hybrid04.2011 - 1101501395
JETTA IV (162) 1.612.2011 - 771051598
JETTA IV (162) 2.0 TSI12.2012 - 1552111984
JETTA IV (162) 2.5 FSI04.2010 - 1251702480
JETTA IV (162) 2.0 TDI10.2010 - 811101968
LUPO (6X1, 6E1) 1.4 16V08.1999 - 07.2005741001390
LUPO (6X1, 6E1) 1.4 FSI02.2001 - 07.2005771051390
LUPO (6X1, 6E1) 1.6 GTI09.2000 - 07.2005921251598
NEW BEETLE (9C1, 1C1) 1.411.2001 - 09.201055751390
NEW BEETLE (9C1, 1C1) 1.610.1999 - 09.2000741001595
NEW BEETLE (9C1, 1C1) 1.606.2000 - 09.2010751021595
NEW BEETLE (9C1, 1C1) 1.8 T10.1999 - 09.20101101501781
NEW BEETLE (9C1, 1C1) 1.8 T11.2001 - 06.20051321801781
NEW BEETLE (9C1, 1C1) 2.001.1998 - 09.2010851151984
NEW BEETLE (9C1, 1C1) 2.3 V510.2000 - 09.20101251702324
NEW BEETLE (9C1, 1C1) 2.507.2005 - 09.20101101502480
NEW BEETLE (9C1, 1C1) RSI 3.2 4motion (1C9)04.2000 - 05.20011652243188
NEW BEETLE (9C1, 1C1) 1.9 TDI01.1998 - 06.200466901896
NEW BEETLE (9C1, 1C1) 1.9 TDI02.2001 - 09.2010741011896
NEW BEETLE (9C1, 1C1) 1.9 TDI07.2005 - 09.2010771051896
NEW BEETLE Convertible (1Y7) 1.401.2003 - 09.201055751390
NEW BEETLE Convertible (1Y7) 1.601.2003 - 09.2010751021595
NEW BEETLE Convertible (1Y7) 1.8 T01.2003 - 09.20101101501781
NEW BEETLE Convertible (1Y7) 2.009.2002 - 10.2010851151984
NEW BEETLE Convertible (1Y7) 2.507.2005 - 09.20101101502480
NEW BEETLE Convertible (1Y7) 1.9 TDI06.2003 - 09.2010741001896
NEW BEETLE Convertible (1Y7) 1.9 TDI07.2005 - 09.2010771051896
PASSAT (362) 2.0 TDI12.2012 - 12.20141301771968
PASSAT (3A2, 35I) 2.002.1990 - 08.1996851151984
PASSAT (3B2) 1.610.1996 - 11.2000741011595
PASSAT (3B2) 1.810.1996 - 11.2000921251781
PASSAT (3B2) 1.8 Syncro/4motion10.1996 - 11.2000921251781
PASSAT (3B2) 1.8 T10.1996 - 11.20001101501781
PASSAT (3B2) 2.004.2000 - 11.2000881201984
PASSAT (3B2) 2.0 4motion04.2000 - 11.2000881201984
PASSAT (3B2) 2.3 VR510.1996 - 11.20001101502324
PASSAT (3B2) 2.3 VR5 Syncro/4motion10.1997 - 11.20001101502324
PASSAT (3B2) 2.8 V608.1996 - 11.20001421932771
PASSAT (3B2) 2.8 V6 Syncro/4motion10.1996 - 11.20001421932771
PASSAT (3B2) 1.9 TDI10.1996 - 11.200066901896
PASSAT (3B2) 1.9 TDI02.2000 - 11.2000741011896
PASSAT (3B2) 1.9 TDI10.1996 - 11.2000811101896
PASSAT (3B2) 1.9 TDI Syncro/4motion10.1996 - 11.2000811101896
PASSAT (3B2) 1.9 TDI08.1998 - 11.2000851151896
PASSAT (3B2) 1.9 TDI 4motion08.1999 - 11.2000851151896
PASSAT (3B2) 2.5 TDI07.1998 - 11.20001101502496
PASSAT (3B2) 2.5 TDI Syncro/4motion12.1998 - 11.20001101502496
PASSAT (3B3) 1.611.2000 - 05.2005751021595
PASSAT (3B3) 1.8 T 20V11.2000 - 05.20051101501781
PASSAT (3B3) 2.011.2000 - 05.2005851151984
PASSAT (3B3) 2.0 4motion11.2000 - 05.2005851151984
PASSAT (3B3) 2.011.2001 - 05.2005961301984
PASSAT (3B3) 2.3 V511.2000 - 05.20051251702324
PASSAT (3B3) 2.3 V5 4motion11.2000 - 05.20051251702324
PASSAT (3B3) 2.8 4motion11.2000 - 05.20051421932771
PASSAT (3B3) 4.0 W8 4motion09.2001 - 09.20042022753999
PASSAT (3B3) 1.9 TDI11.2000 - 05.2005741011896
PASSAT (3B3) 1.9 TDI11.2000 - 05.2005961301896
PASSAT (3B3) 1.9 TDI 4motion11.2000 - 05.2005961301896
PASSAT (3B3) 2.0 TDI12.2003 - 05.20051001361968
PASSAT (3B3) 2.5 TDI11.2000 - 05.20051101502496
PASSAT (3B3) 2.5 TDI 4motion11.2000 - 05.20051101502496
PASSAT (3B3) 2.5 TDI05.2003 - 05.20051201632496
PASSAT (3B3) 2.5 TDI 4motion01.2003 - 05.20051321802496
PASSAT Variant (3A5, 35I) 2.002.1990 - 05.1997851151984
PASSAT Variant (3B5) 1.606.1997 - 11.2000741011595
PASSAT Variant (3B5) 1.806.1997 - 11.2000921251781
PASSAT Variant (3B5) 1.8 Syncro/4motion06.1997 - 11.2000921251781
PASSAT Variant (3B5) 1.8 T06.1997 - 11.20001101501781
PASSAT Variant (3B5) 2.004.2000 - 11.2000881201984
PASSAT Variant (3B5) 2.0 4motion04.2000 - 11.2000881201984
PASSAT Variant (3B5) 2.3 VR506.1997 - 11.20001101502324
PASSAT Variant (3B5) 2.3 VR5 Syncro/4motion10.1997 - 11.20001101502324
PASSAT Variant (3B5) 2.8 V606.1997 - 11.20001421932771
PASSAT Variant (3B5) 2.8 V6 Syncro/4motion06.1997 - 11.20001421932771
PASSAT Variant (3B5) 1.9 TDI06.1997 - 11.200066901896
PASSAT Variant (3B5) 1.9 TDI02.2000 - 11.2000741011896
PASSAT Variant (3B5) 1.9 TDI06.1997 - 11.2000811101896
PASSAT Variant (3B5) 1.9 TDI Syncro/4motion06.1997 - 11.2000811101896
PASSAT Variant (3B5) 1.9 TDI08.1998 - 11.2000851151896
PASSAT Variant (3B5) 1.9 TDI 4motion08.1999 - 11.2000851151896
PASSAT Variant (3B5) 2.5 TDI07.1998 - 11.20001101502496
PASSAT Variant (3B5) 2.5 TDI Syncro/4motion12.1998 - 11.20001101502496
PASSAT Variant (3B6) 1.611.2000 - 05.2005751021595
PASSAT Variant (3B6) 1.8 T 20V11.2000 - 05.20051101501781
PASSAT Variant (3B6) 2.011.2000 - 05.2005851151984
PASSAT Variant (3B6) 2.0 4motion11.2000 - 05.2005851151984
PASSAT Variant (3B6) 2.011.2001 - 05.2005961301984
PASSAT Variant (3B6) 2.3 VR511.2000 - 05.20051251702324
PASSAT Variant (3B6) 2.3 VR5 4motion11.2000 - 05.20051251702324
PASSAT Variant (3B6) 2.8 4motion11.2000 - 05.20051421932771
PASSAT Variant (3B6) 4.0 W8 4motion09.2001 - 09.20042022753999
PASSAT Variant (3B6) 1.9 TDI11.2000 - 05.2005741011896
PASSAT Variant (3B6) 1.9 TDI11.2000 - 05.2005961301896
PASSAT Variant (3B6) 1.9 TDI 4motion11.2000 - 05.2005961301896
PASSAT Variant (3B6) 2.0 TDI12.2003 - 05.20051001361968
PASSAT Variant (3B6) 2.5 TDI11.2000 - 05.20051101502496
PASSAT Variant (3B6) 2.5 TDI 4motion11.2000 - 05.20051101502496
PASSAT Variant (3B6) 2.5 TDI05.2003 - 05.20051201632496
PASSAT Variant (3B6) 2.5 TDI 4motion01.2003 - 05.20051321802496
POLO (6N1) 100 1.4 16V04.1996 - 10.1999741001390
POLO (6N1) 120 1.6 16V GTI09.1998 - 10.1999881201598
POLO (6N2) 1.4 16V10.1999 - 09.200155751390
POLO (6N2) 1.4 16V10.1999 - 09.2001741011390
POLO (6N2) 1.6 16V GTI10.1999 - 09.2001921251598
POLO (6N2) 1.4 TDI10.1999 - 09.200155751422
POLO (6R_) 1.206.2009 - 44601198
POLO (6R_) 1.206.2009 - 51701198
POLO (6R_) 1.2 TSI05.2011 - 05.201466901197
POLO (6R_) 1.2 TSI11.2009 - 771051197
POLO (6R_) 1.4 BiFuel03.2010 - 01.201160821390
POLO (6R_) 1.406.2009 - 63851390
POLO (6R_) 1.4 TSI10.2012 - 1031401395
POLO (6R_) 1.4 GTI05.2010 - 1321801390
POLO (6R_) 1.6 BiFuel01.2011 - 60821598
POLO (6R_) 2.0 R WRC08.2013 - 1622201984
POLO (6R_) 1.2 TDI10.2009 - 55751199
POLO (6R_) 1.6 TDI06.2009 - 55751598
POLO (6R_) 1.6 TDI06.2009 - 66901598
POLO (6R_) 1.6 TDI06.2009 - 771051598
POLO (6R, 6C) 1.001.2014 - 4460999
POLO (6R, 6C) 1.001.2014 - 5575999
POLO (6R, 6C) 1.011.2014 - 7095999
POLO (6R, 6C) 1.0 TSI11.2014 - 81110999
POLO (6R, 6C) 1.2 TSI 16V02.2014 - 66901197
POLO (6R, 6C) 1.2 TSI01.2014 - 811101197
POLO (6R, 6C) 1.4 TSI05.2014 - 1101501395
POLO (6R, 6C) 1.607.2014 - 811101598
POLO (6R, 6C) 1.8 GTI11.2014 - 1411921798
POLO (6R, 6C) 1.4 TDI03.2014 - 55751422
POLO (6R, 6C) 1.4 TDI02.2014 - 66901422
POLO (6R, 6C) 1.4 TDI05.2014 - 771051422
POLO (9N_) 1.4 16V10.2001 - 05.200855751390
POLO (9N_) 1.4 FSI02.2002 - 07.200663861390
POLO (9N_) 1.4 16V10.2001 - 05.2008741011390
POLO (9N_) 1.8 GTI09.2005 - 11.20091101501781
POLO (9N_) 1.8 GTi Cup Edition05.2006 - 11.20091321801781
POLO (9N_) 1.4 TDI04.2005 - 11.200951701422
POLO (9N_) 1.4 TDI10.2001 - 06.200555751422
POLO (9N_) 1.4 TDI04.2005 - 11.200959801422
POLO (9N_) 1.9 SDI10.2001 - 11.200947641896
POLO (9N_) 1.9 TDI10.2001 - 11.2009741011896
POLO (9N_) 1.9 TDI11.2003 - 11.2009961301896
POLO Saloon (6KV2) 100 1.612.1995 - 09.2001741001595
POLO Saloon (6KV2) 110 1.9 TDI06.1998 - 01.2002811101896
POLO Variant (6KV5) 1.605.1997 - 09.2001741011595
POLO Variant (6KV5) 1.805.1997 - 09.200166901781
POLO Variant (6KV5) 1.9 TDI06.1998 - 09.2001811101896
SCIROCCO (137, 138) 1.4 TSI11.2013 - 921251395
SCIROCCO (137, 138) 2.0 TSI11.2013 - 1321801984
SCIROCCO (137, 138) 2.0 TSI11.2013 - 1622201984
SCIROCCO (137, 138) 2.0 TDI11.2013 - 1101501968
SCIROCCO (137, 138) 2.0 TDI05.2014 - 1351841968
SCIROCCO (137) 1.4 TSI08.2008 - 901221390
SCIROCCO (137) 1.4 TSI05.2008 - 1181601390
SCIROCCO (137) 2.0 TSI05.2008 - 11.20091472001984
SCIROCCO (137) 2.0 TSI11.2009 - 1552101984
SCIROCCO (137) 2.0 R11.2009 - 1952651984
SCIROCCO (137) 2.0 TDI11.2010 - 1001361968
SCIROCCO (137) 2.0 TDI08.2008 - 1031401968
SCIROCCO (137) 2.0 TDI05.2009 - 1251701968
SCIROCCO (137) 2.0 TDI01.2013 - 1301771968
SHARAN (7M8, 7M9, 7M6) 1.8 T 20V09.1997 - 03.20101101501781
SHARAN (7M8, 7M9, 7M6) 2.009.1995 - 03.2010851151984
SHARAN (7M8, 7M9, 7M6) 2.009.1995 - 02.20001101501984
SHARAN (7M8, 7M9, 7M6) 2.8 VR609.1995 - 04.20001281742792
SHARAN (7M8, 7M9, 7M6) 2.8 VR6 Syncro11.1996 - 04.20001281742792
SHARAN (7M8, 7M9, 7M6) 1.9 TDI09.1995 - 03.201066901896
SHARAN (7M8, 7M9, 7M6) 1.9 TDI09.1996 - 04.2000811101896


Call us:

+49 331 236216 0

Mo-Fr 9am - 6pm (regular landline fees)

Call us:

+49 331 236216 0

Mo-Fr 9am - 6pm (regular landline fees)

Or via Email:


13.80 $
incl. 19 % VAT
excl. Shipping Costs


Other references